namescorescore rankhitshits rankwalkswalks rankstrikeoutsstrikeouts rankTeam ERATeam ERA Rank
Houston5.4519.7713.11216.6014.2312
NY Yankees5.3429.1163.8038.66203.785
Washington5.1239.1543.31158.06123.866
Colorado5.1149.3123.17208.71234.5316
Chi Cubs5.0958.69163.8128.66214.019
Texas5.0868.27253.43119.14264.6318
Cleveland5.0578.9793.7847.1723.351
Minnesota4.9488.81143.6858.20164.6722
Arizona4.8898.62173.47109.07253.613
Boston4.83109.0783.5297.5283.704
Cincinnati4.74118.58193.5688.08135.1829
St. Louis4.73128.71153.6268.35173.907
LA Dodgers4.72138.34233.9918.68223.422
Baltimore4.70149.1532.47298.58184.8726
Miami4.68159.1172.95247.91104.7123
League Average4.6608.7103.2608.2504.370
Seattle4.65178.88113.01227.8494.4815
Detroit4.65168.95103.18198.11155.3430
Oakland4.61188.32243.5879.37284.7524
Atlanta4.59209.1152.92257.3754.7925
NY Mets4.59198.54203.22177.94115.0728
Milwaukee4.56218.42223.34139.74304.008
Chi White Sox4.41228.85132.49288.62194.9327
LA Angels4.40238.19293.23167.2744.1511
Kansas City4.33248.88122.41307.2334.6520
Toronto4.27258.25263.39128.09144.4014
Philadelphia4.24268.59182.97238.72244.6319
Tampa Bay4.21278.24273.34149.65294.0210
Pittsburgh4.01288.20283.19187.4974.2813
San Francisco3.94298.50212.88277.4364.5817
San Diego3.79307.69302.90269.23274.6521