official namehome recordhome moneystrikeoutswalksaverage total
Eric Cooper20-6107516.730769230769235.7692307692307699.08
Ted Barrett19-989115.7142857142857145.0357142857142868.82
Chad Whitson19-787816.769230769230777.0384615384615389.15
Dan Iassogna18-776017.286.969.04
Paul Nauert19-773015.5769230769230776.80769230769230757.85
Chris Guccione18-972217.777777777777786.4444444444444459.37
Ramon DeJesus12-571915.5882352941176475.94117647058823559.71
Fieldin Culbreth19-767315.5769230769230777.1538461538461548.65
Marty Foster17-765216.3756.9166666666666679.75
Ed Hickox12-564116.0588235294117646.52941176470588210.12
Gary Cederstrom21-957517.6666666666666686.610.27
Adrian Johnson19-1054917.034482758620695.5172413793103459.72
Sam Holbrook18-1252315.3666666666666676.610.13
Lance Barksdale18-1148017.3448275862068977.1379310344827598.28
Rob Drake16-1143116.0370370370370386.629629629629638.74
Tony Randazzo13-741515.956.810.10
Phil Cuzzi17-1140116.8928571428571425.6785714285714298.71
John Libka3-038011.6666666666666665.3333333333333337.00
Dana DeMuth16-937015.4479.92
Gerry Davis15-1135316.538461538461545.69230769230769257.73
John Tumpane17-1032316.0370370370370386.8518518518518528.22
Greg Gibson16-1430816.9333333333333346.7333333333333338.87
Tom Woodring15-930417.56.2083333333333339.17
Mike Dimuro7-330317.96.38.50
Vic Carapazza15-1228917.740740740740746.4444444444444458.85
Brian Knight7-527917.256.1666666666666679.92
Pat Hoberg15-1127717.230769230769237.46153846153846210.69
Chris Segal15-1227616.259259259259265.8888888888888898.85
Shane Livensparger5-218016.7142857142857155.7142857142857147.29
Mike Winters16-1218015.9642857142857146.2510.11
Nick Mahrley3-11211679.25
Ryan Additon6-511316.1818181818181836.9090909090909099.00
David Rackley16-1111015.0370370370370366.70370370370370310.37
Cory Blaser16-138417.034482758620695.4482758620689658.14
Paul Emmel15-128215.7777777777777796.5185185185185189.26
Kerwin Danley13-979176.27272727272727259.77
Ron Kulpa18-1277166.69.17
Mark Ripperger15-116216.3461538461538475.7692307692307698.96
Sean Barber8-63115.0714285714285716.64285714285714310.71
Jim Wolf13-122916.487.210.36
Joe West18-142217.531256.8437510.00
Doug Eddings14-151618.2758620689655165.2413793103448278.83
Scott Barry15-101116.486.089.80
Angel Hernandez15-13-1016.8571428571428586.2142857142857148.93
Dale Scott1-1-1817.5515.00
Brian O'Nora15-15-3916.36.3333333333333338.57
Todd Tichenor15-12-4217.407407407407416.4074074074074079.48
Bill Welke15-14-6215.7931034482758616.9310344827586219.86
Chad Fairchild15-14-6517.068965517241386.5517241379310358.86
Dan Bellino15-13-8718.1071428571428586.758.21
Carlos Torres14-12-9216.5769230769230776.9230769230769239.73
Mark Wegner15-12-97166.88888888888888910.41
Jon Byrne0-1-1001864.00
Jeff Nelson16-14-12315.8333333333333345.68.97
Andy Fletcher13-11-12514.5833333333333347.20833333333333310.25
Bruce Dreckman15-15-13416.6666666666666686.79.67
Jim Reynolds15-13-16816.1785714285714276.8214285714285719.57
Alan Porter14-13-17516.777777777777787.5555555555555559.37
Toby Basner2-3-17517.28.68.20
Mike Everitt16-14-18017.2333333333333346.26666666666666710.20
Laz Diaz14-15-19517.5517241379310366.5862068965517249.93
Mike Estabrook13-12-21216.125.728.92
Manny Gonzalez14-13-21215.259259259259266.14814814814814811.26
Mark Carlson14-13-21616.148148148148156.2222222222222229.37
Adam Hamari12-12-21716.6666666666666686.1257.50
Quinn Wolcott16-13-22216.241379310344836.31034482758620710.10
Tom Hallion14-14-28115.3214285714285716.7857142857142869.36
Jerry Layne13-14-306165.8888888888888898.44
Larry Vanover12-11-31016.4347826086956527.6956521739130449.91
Tripp Gibson13-14-31417.0370370370370386.4444444444444459.96
Hunter Wendelstedt13-13-32416.1538461538461537.1153846153846159.50
Jeff Kellogg13-13-34515.6153846153846157.4230769230769239.77
Roberto Ortiz5-7-36718.58333333333333258.08
Cb Bucknor11-13-39415.9166666666666666.6666666666666677.75
Jerry Meals15-16-39415.5806451612903226.677419354838719.23
Clint Fagan7-9-40716.31257.187511.12
Nic Lentz10-14-43615.3755.7083333333333339.08
Gabe Morales13-16-47017.4482758620689646.5517241379310358.83
Marvin Hudson12-14-52717.0769230769230777.3846153846153857.88
Stu Scheurwater16-18-53417.0588235294117646.8823529411764718.91
Ben May9-11-55717.76.310.05
James Hoye11-16-59216.851851851851858.259259259259269.26
Alfonso Marquez11-14-59413.686.89.52
Will Little10-14-66916.9166666666666687.1258.25
D.J. Reyburn12-19-72216.5806451612903247.51612903225806510.03
Jordan Baker11-17-80615.9642857142857147.2510.18
Brian Gorman6-13-80815.5263157894736856.15789473684210510.26
Mike Muchlinski11-17-80817.2857142857142856.17857142857142910.11
Lance Barrett10-16-82916.6923076923076935.6538461538461548.92
Ryan Blakney11-17-84416.6428571428571425.4285714285714297.93
Chris Conroy11-17-89716.6071428571428586.9285714285714299.29
Tim Timmons10-18-90317.256.59.11
Bill Miller12-18-96316.8333333333333325.7666666666666679.63