nameats winsscorescore againstmarginoverFG%Reboundsthree pointers
UTEP972.467.25.2749.7134.66.4
Nevada981.969.512.4645.7939.39.7
Toledo87267.64.4147.0138.56.9
South Dakota State877.674.72.9445.6836.58.3
Sacramento State871.870.11.7447.6364
Oakland88273.38.7647.4939.28.1
Princeton869.656.712.9545.5731.49.8
Siena882.377.84.5647.56397.8
Rhode Island873.864.19.7646.1736.95.9
Kent State874.973.51.4242.7438.17.1
Nebraska-Omaha886.381.94.4446.4379.6
Saint Louis860.666.5-5.9342.5531.57
Bradley867.569.5-2642.6135.86.3
Wyoming878.271.17.1347.7334.810.9
Vanderbilt869.362.46.9340.734.89.6
Santa Clara76764.22.8645.3328.59.7
Iowa State781.676.35.3950.8130.210.5
Kansas782.470.511.9648.6536.38.8
Providence770.268.51.7544.334.86.5
Xavier77572.92.1347.8233.77.5
Southern Methodist776.864.312.5750348.7
Michigan777.768.19.665127.99.9
Cal State-Fullerton769.5663.5341.6535.45.5
Long Beach State771.967.74.2444.2536.55.7
Texas State768.461.86.6448.1232.66.3
Middle Tennessee780.167.212.9650.1735.86.2
Wichita State779.361.917.4446.0641.88.5
Northern Kentucky775.872.33.5645.535.88.4
Harvard774.968.86.1846.3736.98.1
Arkansas776.972.94445.2635.55.8
Saint Peter's765.656.19.5447.1931.28.5
Jacksonville State766.963.53.4245.0635.27.7
Western Michigan775.265.59.7344.4839.26.7
Fresno State771.5692.5242.4935.16.8
Buffalo779.9727.9546.7739.77.7
East Carolina768.368.6-0.3642.5436.18.9
Virginia Tech778.977.81.1649.6129.110.2
Georgia Tech766.267.3-1.1343.92344.6
Oregon677.569.18.4647.5735.87.8
Minnesota674.972.32.6844.6938.75
Northern Arizona672.977.1-4.2344.97387
Texas-Arlington680.472.57.9546.1839.39.9
The Citadel681.888.3-6.5342.0635.311.6
Austin Peay677.882-4.2646.1531.37.6
Eastern Kentucky668.271.3-3.1543.9129.27.8
Cincinnati670.762.48.3543.4235.26.6
Ball State678.678.40.2444.337.211.4
Saint Mary's-California672.661.211.4550.2835.18.3
Bucknell679.468.311.1448.0134.69.3
Illinois667.764.43.3342.8831.69.1
Marist670.277.9-7.7341.8231.37.6
Michigan State672.3693.3644.9137.47.6
Washington State669.479.3-9.9247.2430.68
Central Florida66561.83.2442.62368.4
Northwestern665.767.4-1.7745.0432.25.7
Furman672.768.74645.3333.49.7
Tennessee Tech671.974.8-2.9641.7135.57.9
Dartmouth670.977.3-6.4646.8432.98.6
Rutgers662.969.9-7640.9234.65.8
UC Davis667.170.2-3.1341.4837.65.7
Arizona681.2738.2549.2135.76.8
Arizona State672.678.2-5.6341.182910.1
Youngstown State676.182-5.9843.6937.17.4
Delaware669.879-9.2745.3232.35.5
USC676.176.4-0.3547.5330.77.5
James Madison670.272.1-1.9645.24336.8
Towson678.273.15.1645.8640.45.6
North Dakota680737547.7736.37.4
Samford675.874.31.5447.5235.57.6
Louisiana-Lafayette681.7783.7646.8537.27
Southern Illinois662.863.8-1541.9733.74.7
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi676.468.77.7246.7433.46
Mississippi677.778.1-0.4640.9441.28.3
Davidson672.474.4-2644.1933.68.8
Alabama665.661.44.2342.1936.76.2
Dayton67772.74.3845.0133.88.4
Kansas State667.470.9-3.5544.1229.16
Oklahoma667.971.4-3.5340.4537.55.5
Oklahoma State682.279.42.8647.1934.98.9
Troy671.267.43.8244.2833.86.7
Mississippi State669.874.1-4.364335.27.3
Texas Tech668.571.3-2.8543.24326.2
Missouri668.974.5-5.6638.8632.49
DePaul666.578.8-12.3543.5130.56.1
South Carolina673.568.35.2542.0435.26.1
TCU677.470.56.9747.8836.47.3
Evansville675.275.7-0.5848.2434.63.9
South Dakota683.779.64.1748.5636.27.2
South Florida663.977.4-13.5642.2333.55.7
Eastern Illinois574.375.3-1642.57359.5
Louisiana-Monroe566.770.9-4.2543.2134.86.9
Stanford573.577-3.5846.6133.26.2
San Jose State571.878-6.2644.6232.76.3
Oregon State560.175.1-15639.9330.17.1
Mercer571.767.74543.9335.16.5
East Tennessee State575.769.66.1648.3231.97
Louisiana Tech580.571.78.8746.2939.28.6
Wake Forest585.683.62847.935.77.8
Colorado State571.969.72.2741.8137.47.9
UTSA567.369.5-2.2740.2437.25.5
Western Kentucky567.369-1.7143.8635.16.6
Detroit578.183.9-5.8644.0234.58.5
Wisconsin-Milwaukee564.968.7-3.8443.7329.97.1
South Alabama570.376.4-6.1643.0132.66.3
Western Carolina56574.9-9.9642.8635.25.1
Monmouth582.173.19445.6637.69.8
Columbia568.774.8-6.1542.5732.87.9
Notre Dame572.369.23.1343.7231.18.8
Loyola-Chicago567.265.91.3444.0331.87.2
IUPUI576.878.5-1.7444.8231.89.5
Western Illinois573.381.2-7.9543.3633.98.9
Pennsylvania571.767.24.5546.3735.88.7
Tennessee State568.867.81345.79356.1
Georgia Southern567.573.5-6442.0330.39.1
Marshall58382.10.9544.6437.99.4
UNC Greensboro574.568.36.2546.0235.19
Clemson574.272.12.1444.1134.85.9
Ohio576.772.44.3545.3637.18.3
Wofford578.175.32.8643.69349.8
Rider583.583.50648.5539.96.3
Southern Mississippi567.774.1-6.4641.48347.8
Utah State571.970.41.5545.28348.2
Duke577.974.73.2644.91357.9
Marquette579.977.42.5548.6931.611.1
St. John's57786.6-9.6542.731.66.7
Eastern Washington579.874.75.1749.135.38.5
Purdue574.972.82.1746.934.77.7
Wisconsin570.467.43545.3333.88.8
Iowa580.180.7-0.6545.0736.99.7
Coastal Carolina573.274.3-1.1642.3639.86.5
Cal Poly567.870.5-2.7640.5233.78.6
Seton Hall571.872.5-0.7544.9636.65.7
Portland State582.583.1-0.6647.3931.66.1
Miami560.764-3.3442.630.75.5
Hawaii567.667.20.4444.3232.17.5
Butler57772.14.9548.9931.27.7
Pacific56672.7-6.7640.6532.96.1
Portland560.270.9-10.7439.6229.94.5
Northern Colorado572.476.4-4644.2934.68.8
Memphis568.574.6-6.1642.0532.85.7
William & Mary583.181.41.7850.3533.48.6
Northeastern570.478.6-8.2542.6532.88.3
Campbell568.566.42.1444.69348.3
Richmond574.772.12.6549.1926.68.9
Villanova576.862.514.3449.9132.57.7
Auburn583.785.1-1.4845.7535.511
Fordham562.164.3-2.2441.73298.6
UC-Santa Barbara555.865.5-9.7239.6432.94.7
Weber State478780846.5331.97.9
Southern Utah477.686.4-8.8741.4734.79.7
Idaho471.871.40.4542.4835.98
Appalachian State470.777-6.3441.4736.67.8
Georgia State469.3690.3244.9237.76.7
Idaho State472.680.4-7.8544.8230.46.5
Texas A&M466.867-0.2444.5238.35.6
Montana478.274.14.1645.6734.86.7
Elon474.2731.2642.6138.89.4
UMass46974.6-5.6542.7835.76.2
LIU-Brooklyn473.9703.9244.4839.66.3
George Washington472.469.72.7645.4533.47.8
Virginia458.259.4-1.2338.56326.8
VMI466.378.9-12.6138.18347.2
New Mexico467.772.2-4.5242.635.85.3
Georgia470.873.3-2.5743.3734.45.1
Florida471.466.84.6443.43367.5
Missouri State467.273.5-6.3742.0935.57.4
Syracuse475.775.60.1845.0932.48.5
Tulane472.778.4-5.7942.4734.77.8
Northern Iowa456.460.9-4.5338.3728.56.3
Indiana State466.968.9-2543.0134.17.4
Illinois State46559.15.9342.3236.39
Mount St. Mary's470.567.13.4446.2431.37
Arkansas State469.670.2-0.6642.55395.7
Denver477.680.3-2.7847.834.57.2
Pittsburgh46568.9-3.9341.3333.87.6
Belmont47466.37.7444.2136.19.6
Albany468.8608.8145.9134.47.1
Cleveland State467.770-2.3539.2333.67.5
San Francisco466.267.2-1439.57398.1
San Diego457.469.9-12.5237.4318.7
Cal State-Northridge477.279.5-2.354533.35
Wright State480.3764.3949.2832.39.7
Wisconsin-Green Bay479.677.81.8544.1641.34.9
California463.266-2.8639.0435.66.3
Colorado474.670.64545.0134.17.6
UC Irvine469.161.87.3443.7939.28.3
Cornell468.977.4-8.5645.78316.9
Old Dominion466.461.25.2644.4134.94.8
North Texas472.981.3-8.4744.0334.86.7
Loyola Marymount46771-4541.5731.18
Hofstra475.274.70.5442.8632.210
Florida International47175-4846.1731.36.6
UNC Wilmington481.575.56646.3735.69.3
Charlotte47377.4-4.4444.5432.58.1
College of Charleston474.771.73948.9733.86.8
Southern Illinois-Edwardsville468.877.6-8.8441.8733.14.9
Kentucky475.567.77.8144.6637.56.2
Utah Valley474.768.76243.8242.58.7
Southeast Missouri State475.675.40.2444.0131.58.6
Bowling Green474.980.5-5.6544.5733.66.8
Akron472.771.61.1344.1733.38.7
Houston471.967.54.4842.69358.8
UCLA484.374.49.9349.1537.58.6
New Hampshire468.666.91.7241.5138.86.7
Florida Gulf Coast477.768.39.4146.3737.26.2
Connecticut465.767.7-2641.1434.86.7
Miami-Ohio463.971.9-8242.0932.54.4
Tennessee-Martin472.974.1-1.2544.4636.37.8
Iona482.3802.3745.1834.89.7
Fairfield468.871.4-2.6342.7635.78.2
Canisius47374.2-1.2544.3230.89
Penn State470.474.7-4.3641.4133.86.1
North Carolina478.470.57.9444.0642.25.9
St. Francis-Pennsylvania374.974.10.8348.8635.18.5
Loyola-Maryland364.366.8-2.5141.7933.85.6
Morehead State37375.4-2.4343.8236.17.2
Murray State379.278.60.6443.0238.78.2
Colgate364.766.8-2.1245.3630.77.9
Tennessee366.671.3-4.7337.13375.2
Utah373.269.43.8448.31356.9
La Salle366.371.9-5.6443.0231.18
Yale370.772-1.3746.2234.76
Florida State375.375.8-0.5446.3737.34.8
UAB366.471.9-5.5244.233.86
Pepperdine366.581.9-15.4641.7532.75.6
Rice379.878.81743.0736.79.2
Drexel373.378.4-5.1443.6834.88.2
Maryland369.972.1-2.2544.4432.48.2
Ohio State371.473-1.6446.0134.87.1
Nebraska366.676.4-9.8640.137.95.1
Indiana374.377.3-3544.8937.18.3
Gardner-Webb381.971.310.6347.540.47.5
Valparaiso37170.20.8744.9433.47.4
Creighton373.975.1-1.2445.5634.28.1
Georgetown University368.873.5-4.7345.1535.24.9
Texas362.969.4-6.5243.332.74.5
Duquesne368.673.9-5.3642.6432.57
Baylor370.569.41.1645.0937.76.2
George Mason370.772.9-2.2643.5339.94.5
VCU37470.43.6643.4236.74.7
Saint Joseph's36976.6-7.6641.2335.15.5
St. Bonaventure371.768.43.3442.4834.84.7
Florida Atlantic368.777.6-8.9539.87346.9
UIC373.579.3-5.8642.6440.18.2
Gonzaga373.563.310.2345.8940.66
North Dakota State378.378.10.2844.1336.18.4
Howard367.467.5-0.1337.7839.35.4
Central Michigan385.194.7-9.6541.5236.612.4
Cal State-Bakersfield367.964.83.1639.138.76.5
North Carolina Central374.464.110.3143.2541.26.8
Arkansas-Little Rock360.365.5-5.2242.0930.96.5
Niagara371.579.1-7.6439.97386.5
Manhattan365.675.6-10340.2630.35.8
LSU375.187-11.9844.0733.76.2
UMBC378.778.60.1445.6634.49
Brown373.479.1-5.7543.3730.68.8
BYU376.776.9-0.2543.6438.87.1
Northern Illinois370.975.8-4.9743.3735.35
Southern271.471.6-0.2243.0936.74.8
Alcorn State271.7665.7045.4538.67.1
Grambling State271.467.63.8145.1432.34.3
Seattle267.370.2-2.9244.9730.19.1
Tulsa264.373.8-9.5739.3332.78.1
New Mexico State278.473.84.6245.138.57.1
Temple270.970.20.7642.7433.99.2
New Orleans271.864.67.2246.4435.74.5
Chattanooga268.769.1-0.4344.5930.77.9
Chicago State261.481.2-19.8135.0635.75.4
UMKC279.1763.1245.1369.2
Sam Houston State269.772.5-2.8140.1337.56.3
Louisville276.873.92.9746.5637.87.3
North Carolina State270.783.7-13444.7931.97
Vermont273.158.115250.0933.47.2
Air Force265.575.6-10.1341.9930.26.8
Drake265.778.5-12.8437.0232.28.7
Oral Roberts275.580.3-4.8645.1333.86.8
IPFW283.784.5-0.8547.9236.610
Eastern Michigan273.976.3-2.4643.6734.57
Quinnipiac277.488.2-10.8742.1139.17.5
Maine258.472.5-14.1138.2535.45.4
UMass-Lowell279.681.3-1.7249.132.39.4
San Diego State264.559.45.1339.72375.8
UC Riverside26471.4-7.4742.133.45.9
Winthrop283.672.311.3446.3237.911.2
Liberty265.565.8-0.3242.4427.89.2
Charleston Southern274.378.5-4.2343.7434.36.7
Montana State280.479.80.6444.6834.310.1
North Florida27876.31.7148.0537.89.4
West Virginia270.266.43.8440.5337.16.6
Boise State276.476.40646.432.48.5
Boston College270.885.8-15843.7631.78.4
Fairleigh Dickinson271.474.1-2.7242.7634.26.1
Navy260.764.8-4.1236.7736.74.9
Army26667.8-1.8244.1838.27.8
Sacred Heart273.972.61.3244.5237.27.2
Washington268.484.3-15.9043.1734.86.3
Florida A&M169.975.3-5.4142.233.64.7
Radford162.865.1-2.3041.2238.77.1
Arkansas-Pine Bluff159.671-11.4040.6329.97.1
Mississippi Valley State171.576.7-5.2042.535.54.4
Presbyterian158.174.8-16.7140.2332.85.7
Binghamton161.370-8.7139.4832.96.6
Bethune-Cookman169.571.5-2143.2334.67.8
Longwood167.481.5-14.1143.2930.44.9
Alabama A&M164.677.1-12.5041.734.43.6
Robert Morris170.367.52.8243.0434.96
UTRGV17488.2-14.2139.2234.36.8
Stony Brook166.263.72.5039.9735.17.6
Wagner169.965.84.1242.5939.86.4
Alabama State171.677.1-5.5141.7240.96.1
Boston University170.170.10243.8332.67.7
Lipscomb183.774.39.4248.6835.110.7
Hampton175.271.43.8142.0639.56.8
Stephen F. Austin169.769.60.1145.7835.54.4
Lehigh175.267.67.6346.334.98.4
Lafayette165.672.8-7.2042.6731.66.7
Kennesaw State174.575.5-114735.14.9
Holy Cross15859.4-1.4241.0426.46.7
Lamar17474.5-0.5145.6630.27.7
UNLV163.477.4-14538.3934.65.9
Central Connecticut State162.769.3-6.6141.135.35.8
High Point170.970.80.1143.83336.8
South Carolina State174.779.8-5.1243.0434.26.9
Norfolk State171.468.82.6240.9243.36.4
North Carolina A&T173.182.1-9045.635.87.6
Maryland-Eastern Shore171.875.4-3.6040.98358
Bryant177.377.30344.9736.69
American06268.6-6.6246.3627.65.8
UNC Asheville080.871.19.7449.3933.37.7
USC Upstate077.581.4-3.9146.6357
Stetson07581.4-6.4045.0434.57.3
NJIT067.276.5-9.3144.0932.86.9
Northwestern State077.781.5-3.8046.3232.98.7
Jacksonville071.276.1-4.9043.1131.210
Savannah State086.783.43.3039.484312.5
Southeastern Louisiana067.6661.6143.11376.7
McNeese State073.178.9-5.8045.8332.77.1
Central Arkansas082.285-2.8045.1238.29.2
Abilene Christian070.774.6-3.9045.5630.88.1
Houston Baptist082.977.15.8145.3540.26.8
Incarnate Word074.379.3-5045.130.69.3
Morgan State067.865.42.4238.6340.85.3
St. Francis-Brooklyn060.175.5-15.4134.9633.35.9
Delaware State070.168.91.2043.3535.97.9
Coppin State074.279.4-5.2140.7636.67.6
Jackson State06766.30.7239.05386.4
Prairie View A&M070.768.72142.9129.38.6
Nicholls State074.179.9-5.8042.5832.510
Hartford065.476.3-10.9138.22338
Grand Canyon076.365.311143.0942.17.3
Texas Southern077.267.79.5246.2335.86.5