nameats winsscorescore againstmarginoverFG%Reboundsthree pointers
Rhode Island576.866.610.2448.7334.47
Northern Kentucky575.472.23.2346.18358.8
Nebraska-Omaha586.279.27249.353410.4
South Carolina580.270.210445.4836.66.4
Siena581.275.85.4246.4141.28.6
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi57664.411.6147.02355.6
Saint Louis562.262.20142.2635.67
Jacksonville State567.660.86.8149.7932.68.6
Iowa State483.274.68.6453.8733.69
Kansas State467.465.22.2347.7227.45.8
Fresno State468.4671.4143.55316.8
Davidson470.672-1.4344.8532.68.6
Tennessee Tech47776.20.8442.9537.87.6
TCU480.465.614.8348.0939.67.6
Austin Peay47984.2-5.2346.1830.69
Mount St. Mary's46968.40.6445.4231.87
Wyoming478.267.211145.4237.810.2
Nevada480.673.67444.4137.89.2
Oklahoma466.866.80139.38374.4
Toledo469.2681.2044.3337.46.8
Southern Illinois459.460.2-0.8243.0234.84.8
Oregon477.470.86.6247.5738.28.4
Bradley473.270.82.4346.49386.2
South Dakota State47470.23.8145.3338.87.6
Kent State480.479.80.6244.4138.28.2
Sacramento State474.272.81.4348.34364.4
Northern Colorado477.6770.6348.6735.88.6
Marist477.680-2.4247.6232.68
Princeton471.86011.8443.8534.48.6
Oakland481.676.84.8247.8437.69
Middle Tennessee479.468.810.6349.65356.4
UTEP473.472.60.845033.85.6
Towson474.670.44.2346.9236.25.6
Northwestern468.869.2-0.4547.39336.6
Xavier474.2722.214833.87.4
Eastern Kentucky468.669.4-0.8245278
Troy474.467.47146.5733.26.8
Washington State47275.8-3.8048.1433.47.6
Utah Valley474.467.27.2239.8748.68.6
USC474.273.40.8244.8831.27.4
Bucknell478.267.610.634737.67.6
Duke483.476.47348.3633.29
Louisiana-Lafayette481.676.84.8446.936.26
The Citadel482.480.81.6143.563510.6
Georgia Tech470.4673.424533.85.4
Mississippi48076.83.2343.341.89.4
Florida Gulf Coast479.667.212.4146.7138.87
Pacific366.876.8-10341.38325.8
Cincinnati371.868.63.2344.4434.26.2
Harvard373.268.64.6446.5536.48.4
Oregon State360.273.8-13.6440.1528.47.2
Yale379.272.46.8549.335.27.6
Saint Mary's-California372.665.6725034.28.6
Rider386.8815.8351.3239.25.8
Santa Clara365.468.8-3.4442.9126.29.6
Memphis370.683.2-12.6543.1932.44.8
Louisiana Tech381747445.7142.48.8
Wisconsin-Milwaukee36662.83.2242.8632.86.2
Detroit375.282.8-7.6242.7534.28
Southern Methodist3786414351.7532.29.4
Ball State37776.20.8143.3335.612.4
Charlotte377.678.6-1345.8633.28.4
Southern Mississippi373.879.6-5.8343.4135.28.4
Marshall384.880.24.6245.6337.611.2
Central Florida364.466.4-2242.1334.48.4
Northeastern37282.2-10.2240.07358.2
UNC Wilmington383.877.26.6449.1336.29.4
James Madison368.669.4-0.8344.3634.86.4
UC-Santa Barbara356.658-1.4144.0335.24.4
Long Beach State371.270.40.8242.9538.65.4
Cal State-Fullerton374.469.25.2243.3836.66.2
Saint Peter's362.456.85.6244.9431.87.6
Texas State362.8575.8143.8534.85.4
Cal State-Bakersfield37170.20.8542.635.28.4
Furman37066.83.2343.15359.4
Arizona State374.682-7.4241.4530.811
Arizona381.8747.8350.89366.2
Southern Illinois-Edwardsville37577.2-2.2344.0136.25.6
Alabama366.263.42.8243.9135.26.2
Tennessee-Martin371.271.4-0.2245.2833.68.4
Arkansas371.271.8-0.6143.2833.65.4
Southeast Missouri State37673.42.6242.6231.69.6
Auburn383.279.43.8446.4937.611.2
Mississippi State365.468.6-3.2242.2734.26.8
UC Davis362.265.8-3.6137.8639.43.8
Vanderbilt367.863.64.2239.0734.48.8
Eastern Illinois377.675.81.8342.337.811.8
St. Francis-Pennsylvania377.876.41.4351.1934.89.8
Georgia Southern362.470.4-8139.5430.28
Samford370.8691.8146.07365.8
Utah State377.669.28.4450.1831.49.2
Western Carolina36975.6-6.6243.2339.65.6
Wofford377.268.29446.5333.89.6
Colorado State373.470.43442.1936.48.4
Loyola-Chicago365.460.64.8143.5333.47.6
Mercer374.671.23.4342.9636.26.6
Illinois State368.264.83.424137.210
Texas-Arlington380.474.46344.4837.89.2
South Dakota381.679.22.4244.5237.86
IUPUI377.878.6-0.8345.5231.28
North Carolina Central373.460.612.8141.7539.26
Cal Poly367.468.2-0.8238.5936.69.4
East Carolina36871.8-3.8340.633.49.6
Rutgers362.469.2-6.8340.733.66.2
Seton Hall367.666.21.4242.4239.45.4
Kansas38671.414.6449.02369.8
Oklahoma State384.484.6-0.2446.2537.810
DePaul367.874.8-7245.5232.45.6
UMBC376.276.6-0.4346.8333.49.2
Virginia Tech378.279.6-1.4348.0528.68.6
New Hampshire373.869.64.2143.7939.86.6
Gardner-Webb384.270.613.6344.7944.29
Michigan377.672.45.2250.5526.210.2
Coastal Carolina373.677.2-3.6240.2441.45.4
Campbell372684244.48369.4
Idaho371.4674.4244368.2
Weber State382.478.63.8548.88339.4
North Dakota384.279.64.6348.84368.4
Albany370.260.89.4147.3535.47.4
Northern Arizona372.674.2-1.6145.1637.87.2
Iowa380.2800.2349.0336.211.2
Wake Forest389.487.42549.2631.69.2
Purdue37376.6-3.6446.7834.67.8
UMass366.868.4-1.6144.0936.26
Michigan State368.8653.8243.5137.27.6
Wisconsin372.867.85346.57358.8
Dayton374.875.6-0.8344.36348.2
North Florida27478-4146.0736.69.6
Navy26067.8-7.8234.138.83.4
Maine257.272.4-15.2038.6134.86.6
New Orleans268.264.43.8247.3534.23.2
Eastern Washington278.878.40.4448.23339.6
Arkansas-Little Rock259.463.4-4142.9831.46.4
Idaho State271.684.6-13342.1130.66
South Alabama267.277.6-10.4442.0330.26.6
Stanford274.279.4-5.2448.332.67.6
Montana State278.276.22143.73389.6
Utah274677248.9347.4
Montana280.878.22.6445.9333.47.4
Sam Houston State267.668.2-0.6139.5436.26.8
Western Illinois28188.8-7.8443.7334.410.8
Washington267.281-13.8044.0335.85.6
Louisiana-Monroe263.670.4-6.8339.7934.67.6
Syracuse27774.62.4446.4931.89.4
Fordham261.867.4-5.6242.8625.69
Howard26768.2-1.2238.3238.85.6
Alcorn State268.466.42042.0543.65.2
Grambling State275.669.85.8146.8331.44.6
Indiana State263.669-5.4339.16337.2
Missouri State268.875.6-6.8442.9135.87
Butler270.270.6-0.4145.1729.26.8
Loyola-Maryland26564.40.6041.18365.4
Tennessee State265.465.40142.5436.44.2
Florida272.267.25242.7635.87.2
VCU27470.43.6343.3438.44.2
Texas260.466.8-6.4141.0732.24.8
Kentucky27769.47.6045376.6
LSU27585.8-10.8443.132.85.6
Missouri271.679.6-8437.8731.211.6
UNC Greensboro275.2750.2343.7136.28.4
LIU-Brooklyn276.667.69145.79425.6
Vermont270.453.217.2149.0832.47.8
Richmond274.677.4-2.8348.626.87.4
Baylor272.4711.4446.08386
Marquette280.883-2.2449.652912.2
New Mexico State2796910247.7137.67.2
East Tennessee State272.872.80344.2933.46.6
California264.467.4-3437.36367
Providence272.270.61.6345.6636.85.8
Colorado27470.43.6343.5435.88.4
St. John's27485.8-11.8341.3732.46.2
Boise State272.474-1.6247.96319
Villanova27560.214.8249.2634.48
Wichita State271.458.612.8039.4943.67.2
Duquesne264.469.6-5.2241.2325.8
Army269.869.80246.2139.48.6
Western Michigan273.263.69.6045.841.67.8
Florida International267.872.4-4.6346.1529.46.8
Portland265.876.6-10.8343.7227.65.4
Youngstown State273.280.6-7.4344.5138.67
Wright State277.673.24.4446.6234.210
San Diego261.675.6-14238.5730.610
Clemson275.271.24244.1636.26.2
UIC275.274.60.6344.8839.68.8
Virginia26362.40.6341.9732.67.4
Western Kentucky26768.2-1.2142.8136.45.8
UTSA26868.4-0.4338.8737.66
Old Dominion266.663.23.4340.9837.65
North Texas27482.8-8.8345.6332.87.2
North Carolina277.471.85.6141.6943.25.8
Illinois26563.61.4140.2832.68.8
Brown27175.6-4.6242.7532.68
UAB26667-1043.5735.25.4
Indiana277.879.2-1.4348.4534.49.2
North Carolina State266.674.6-8043.0636.26
Elon276.475.21.2341.8639.210.4
College of Charleston271.469.42444.4935.46.2
William & Mary28382145034.48.6
Minnesota269.872.4-2.6344.5634.84.2
Ohio State27272.6-0.6247.24358
Hofstra278.277.60.6345.1730.89.6
Delaware270.282.2-12543.55326.2
South Florida264.276.8-12.6340.9236.85.4
Hawaii268.468.8-0.4244.1334.88.2
Tulane27277.8-5.8438.8938.27.4
Liberty260.864.2-3.4241.1524.27.8
San Francisco267.4661.4339.5939.47.8
Columbia266.674.8-8.2241.232.87
Charleston Southern278.281-2.8345.9733.66.4
Northern Illinois272.875.8-3345.8336.85.4
Miami-Ohio262.271.6-9.4142.9628.44.6
Portland State278.680.6-2247.5229.66
Eastern Michigan276.671.45.2345.1836.27.6
Buffalo27676.2-0.2244.1438.46.8
Bowling Green266.670-3.4042.3137.44.4
Cornell271.279.8-8.6447.2730.68.4
Notre Dame269.669.40.2243.8830.27.6
Monmouth281.6774.6246.0533.29
Niagara265.671.4-5.8036.25414.4
Akron27372.40.6143.66348.4
BYU280.883.2-2.4343.85398.8
Manhattan273.480.4-7346.6225.47.2
Iona279.678.61343.9731.89.2
Loyola Marymount266.269.6-3.4341.6131.48
Dartmouth27383.4-10.4545.3633.68.8
Fairfield266.272.2-6141.2234.87.8
Arkansas State17073.2-3.2440.9640.45.6
Alabama State166.279.4-13.2143.0136.45.6
Temple171.870.21.6342.27349.4
Florida State17374.6-1.6245.7339.83.6
Lamar174.673.61145.6329.68.2
Lafayette166.875.2-8.4043.6630.86.8
Lehigh180.675.84.8346.2535.48.8
Alabama A&M166.274.4-8.2045.8334.65.2
Chicago State161.677.8-16.2036.0336.85.4
Southern165.672.8-7.2140.21374.2
Tulsa16876-8441.5732.87.8
Colgate168.872.4-3.6146.9632.28.2
Miami158.269-10.8140.7327.26.6
UTRGV18194-13041.3932.68.4
Gonzaga17366.86.2243.1141.47.4
Appalachian State166.677-10.4139.6376.8
UMass-Lowell183.885.6-1.815031.210.2
Stephen F. Austin16567.4-2.4143.1436.64.4
Georgia State170.475-4.6241.5839.47.2
Georgia166.873.8-7338.36375
VMI16479-15137.1733.67.2
UMKC176.478.4-2141.537.48.4
Houston166.467.8-1.4340.8347.4
Connecticut166.269-2.8339.6835.86
Kennesaw State175.876.8-1147.5134.24.6
Tennessee161.870.8-9133.6736.85.6
Texas A&M159.463.8-4.4141.2238.24.6
Lipscomb18678.67.4250.3233.611.2
Stony Brook159.665-5.4035.7634.86.6
Mississippi Valley State172.675.8-3.2043.7536.84.8
West Virginia170.468.42339.86387
Bethune-Cookman166.872.8-6140.9135.28.6
Oral Roberts172.476.4-4243.3834.66.8
New Mexico162.469-6.6040.5236.24.4
Cleveland State169.873.2-3.4337.5835.88.4
Winthrop18169.211.8245.1237.611.6
Valparaiso165.468.4-3342.829.47.2
Wisconsin-Green Bay18083.2-3.2242.54444.6
Creighton17275.8-3.8245.333.47.6
Evansville174.481.6-7.2445.4536.84.2
Radford160.461.6-1.2040.5334.87.4
High Point165.471.8-6.4140.6131.85
Pennsylvania169.871.2-1.4344348.2
Drake16878.4-10.4339.1627.89.4
Denver17482-8448.5732.25.8
UNLV158.673.6-15137.6334.45.4
Canisius165.868.4-2.6143.1532.86.4
Southern Utah18191.2-10.2541.2733.411.2
IPFW181.683.4-1.8248.536.89.8
Central Michigan179.897.8-18239.943310.2
South Carolina State183.481.81.6244.2440.48
Norfolk State168.668.8-0.2241.03436.4
North Carolina A&T178.285.2-7043.6939.68
Ohio169.668.41.2141.836.86.4
Maryland-Eastern Shore165.471.4-6041.3733.67.2
Hampton17173.8-2.8138.4435.86.4
Florida A&M16775.8-8.8138.5136.63.6
San Diego State164.458.65.8237.140.25.4
Air Force160.877.4-16.6237.5529.86
San Jose State169.282.4-13.2340.9634.46.6
UC Irvine16761.65.4243.4940.28
George Washington170.269.21245.8328
UCLA180.478.61.8249.1733.48
La Salle164.271.4-7.2241.0432.67.2
UC Riverside164.275-10.8439.531.87.2
St. Bonaventure167.8670.8140.2835.83.2
Saint Joseph's162.468.4-6139.3535.64.8
Cal State-Northridge176.284.4-8.2345.328.84.2
George Mason164.669.8-5.2139.1639.43.4
Murray State174.478.2-3.8238.75408.8
Penn State169.477.4-8338.9135.67.4
Belmont171.662.69142.0536.810.6
Georgetown University166.474-7.6145.4933.64.8
Texas Tech16268.2-6.2139.532.85.2
Robert Morris173712245.42337.4
Rice179.680.2-0.6444.0635.89.8
Central Connecticut State167.275-7.8043.82337
Maryland16870-2245.9629.28
Florida Atlantic16477.4-13.4138.5431.44.4
Sacred Heart176.478.4-2146.5836.65.6
Longwood166.477.6-11.2143.4230.24.8
Fairleigh Dickinson17377.8-4.8143.0134.25.8
Drexel064.872.6-7.8241.1334.28.6
Seattle058.868-9.2040.8729.87.4
Pittsburgh05769.4-12.4137.9630.66.8
Texas Southern069.670.2-0.6244.06356
Grand Canyon072.463.49042.4341.67.8
Presbyterian055.881.2-25.4137.6431.67.4
Nebraska065.283.6-18.4437.6236.25
UNC Asheville071.869.82347.6431.46.6
Quinnipiac07791.6-14.6441.4338.27.2
Pepperdine062.886.2-23.4438.8729.45
American06368.2-5.2146.2529.86.4
Hartford06379.4-16.4136.21336.8
Coppin State076.881.2-4.4140.9437.87.2
Northern Iowa054.667.2-12.6336.43256.6
Boston University070.275.6-5.4241.8733.27.8
NJIT07279.2-7.2145.5234.28.6
Morehead State065.673.2-7.6139.8336.6
Bryant07978.80.2144.6938.29.6
USC Upstate076.685.4-8.8146.4733.46.2
Wagner073.6703.6242.7740.48
Stetson070.279.2-9044307.4
St. Francis-Brooklyn056.874.8-18034.3330.85
Chattanooga063.273-9.8140.14327.8
Jacksonville073.477.4-4045.0732.28.6
McNeese State076.882.6-5.8048.431.87.2
Nicholls State074.276-1.8043.5734.88.8
Northwestern State08079.60.4046.7635.28
Southeastern Louisiana067.668.4-0.8144.4434.25.6
Prairie View A&M072.8702.8144.2427.29.6
Central Arkansas073.687-13.4040.7636.47.4
Abilene Christian071.477-5.6047.2931.27.6
Houston Baptist077.676.21.4145.0338.66.4
Incarnate Word074.276.6-2.4045.2529.49.4
North Dakota State078.484-5.6343.3935.88
Holy Cross057.857.60.2141.226.66.6
Binghamton06271.4-9.4037.135.85.6
Savannah State087.483.83.6042.7443.212.4
Louisville075.273.81.4346.2338.25.6
Morgan State068.8653.8140.8541.84.4
Arkansas-Pine Bluff056.275.8-19.6039.4129.26.6
Jackson State065.862.63.2138.9737.26.4
Delaware State064.267.6-3.4039.9335.46.2
Boston College071.890.2-18.4443.6531.28.8