nameats winsscorescore againstovertotal yardspassing yardsrush yards
Clemson339102520.6666666666666271249.66666666666666
Purdue335.66666666666666419.6666666666666681459.6666666666667286.6666666666667173
Mississippi State347.6666666666666649.3333333333333341493195.33333333333334297.6666666666667
Utah336.666666666666664151476.6666666666667294182.66666666666666
Fresno State330.66666666666666829.6666666666666682400274.6666666666667125.33333333333333
Northern Illinois326.33333333333333216.6666666666666680362200162
Buffalo319161353.3333333333333196157.33333333333334
Southern Miss33013.6666666666666660458.3333333333333279.6666666666667178.66666666666666
Marshall324212366.3333333333333260.3333333333333106
Southern Methodist349.333333333333336343473.6666666666667318.3333333333333155.33333333333334
Oklahoma State35417.3333333333333322607407.3333333333333199.66666666666666
Oklahoma347.66666666666666412.3333333333333341599438.6666666666667160.33333333333334
New Mexico State328.33333333333333230.6666666666666680477376.6666666666667100.33333333333333
Wake Forest343.66666666666666492461.3333333333333229232.33333333333334
Duke34514.6666666666666662500.3333333333333259.6666666666667240.66666666666666
Air Force237.514.51439.5127312.5
Alabama-Birmingham233271400.6666666666667146254.66666666666666
South Carolina226.33333333333333221.3333333333333321321235.3333333333333485.66666666666667
Colorado State230.523.752479.5306.75172.75
Tulsa24751.6666666666666643549185.33333333333334363.6666666666667
Vanderbilt2284.3333333333333330346242.66666666666666103.33333333333333
Georgia Tech239261488.5116372.5
Florida Atlantic22624.3333333333333320397.6666666666667202.66666666666666195
Georgia23114.3333333333333340384.3333333333333154.33333333333334230
North Texas235332488.6666666666667283205.66666666666666
Arizona24719.6666666666666682489161328
Notre Dame23918.6666666666666682494163.33333333333334330.6666666666667
South Alabama226.33333333333333230.3333333333333321320.6666666666667197.66666666666666123
Army230.66666666666666820.3333333333333321376.666666666666712364.6666666666667
Oregon256232609323.6666666666667285.3333333333333
California231.666666666666668221433266.3333333333333166.66666666666666
Ohio240.66666666666666424.6666666666666683422220.66666666666666201.33333333333334
Ball State233.33333333333333622.6666666666666681406219.66666666666666186.33333333333334
San Jose State21841.251325.75212.75113
Virginia Tech240.66666666666666413.6666666666666661482.3333333333333281.6666666666667200.66666666666666
Boise State23224.6666666666666681340.6666666666667194.66666666666666146
Eastern Michigan220100383.5263.5120
San Diego State229.333333333333332180407.6666666666667165.66666666666666242
Houston228.59.50433.5289.5144
Tulane226312344.6666666666667103.33333333333333241.33333333333334
Cincinnati220.33333333333333222.3333333333333320269.6666666666667168.33333333333334101.33333333333333
Iowa State241.33333333333333627.3333333333333322460311.6666666666667148.33333333333334
Maryland257292508193315
Rutgers230.66666666666666815.3333333333333341371176195
Austin Peay21228.50291.599.5192
Texas State21222.6666666666666680319.3333333333333174145.33333333333334
Penn State2474.6666666666666671469282187
Portland State21927.51367.5179188.5
Eastern Kentucky216.5290331.528843.5
Minnesota23381387.3333333333333173214.33333333333334
Texas240.333333333333336261487.3333333333333296.6666666666667190.66666666666666
Kansas State23913.3333333333333342429.6666666666667199.33333333333334230.33333333333334
Wisconsin243.333333333333336102511235.66666666666666275.3333333333333
Texas Christian24914.3333333333333341507.3333333333333277230.33333333333334
Idaho224291379.6666666666667217.66666666666666162
Michigan State231.5120461205.5255.5
Utah State123.66666666666666839.3333333333333362389261.6666666666667127.33333333333333
Tennessee State117100383145238
Tennessee Tech113280355239116
Stanford134.333333333333336232412201.66666666666666210.33333333333334
California-Los Angeles148.66666666666666438.3333333333333363564442.3333333333333121.66666666666667
Colorado131.66666666666666891448299.3333333333333148.66666666666666
Southeast Missouri State11638126417094
Tennessee-Martin123451334115219
Louisiana Tech13234.3333333333333362413.3333333333333248.33333333333334165
Nevada-Las Vegas14229.51557206.5350.5
Southern California139.33333333333333626.3333333333333322537.3333333333334334203.33333333333334
Washington14712.3333333333333342431.3333333333333301.6666666666667129.66666666666666
Washington State143.33333333333333622.3333333333333322485.6666666666667408.333333333333377.33333333333333
Texas A&M137.66666666666666426.6666666666666682448196252
Weber State120330571431140
Alabama135.33333333333333613.3333333333333341417.6666666666667178.66666666666666239
UC Davis11738031525857
Tennessee134.66666666666666424.6666666666666681402238.33333333333334163.66666666666666
Kentucky124.66666666666666815.3333333333333340347.6666666666667191.33333333333334156.33333333333334
Louisiana State126.33333333333333215.6666666666666661401184.66666666666666216.33333333333334
Northern Colorado12141127320271
Montana State1031014328115
Arkansas State142231495385.5109.5
Louisiana-Lafayette138533422.6666666666667229193.66666666666666
Coastal Carolina130.529136490274
Louisiana-Monroe12332.51377.5195.5182
Nevada12432.6666666666666640383.3333333333333227156.33333333333334
Central Michigan130.66666666666666831.6666666666666681490.3333333333333332.3333333333333158
New Mexico126.666666666666668240396185211
Ohio State134.33333333333333619.6666666666666681510.6666666666667267.6666666666667243
South Florida14020.6666666666666681522.3333333333334241281.3333333333333
Memphis142.5372488247.5240.5
Indiana127.5331377.5308.569
Central Florida161171587439148
Navy132.5200426121305
West Virginia146.33333333333333622.3333333333333322583369.3333333333333213.66666666666666
Rice113.666666666666666381306.6666666666667113193.66666666666666
Texas Tech15427.51620.5496124.5
Syracuse138180491297.3333333333333193.66666666666666
Middle Tennessee11328.3333333333333320269.3333333333333206.3333333333333463
Old Dominion123.66666666666666825.6666666666666681322.3333333333333190132.33333333333334
Texas-San Antonio13413.51438.5245193.5
Idaho State121.539.50343229.5113.5
Iowa13319.3333333333333321398.3333333333333218.33333333333334180
Hawaii13436.3333333333333362490.3333333333333259.6666666666667230.66666666666666
Northwestern132.33333333333333622.6666666666666681459298.6666666666667160.33333333333334
Nebraska131.666666666666668332402.6666666666667263139.66666666666666
Virginia127.66666666666666820.6666666666666681431.3333333333333325.3333333333333106
Western Michigan127.333333333333332352299.6666666666667128.33333333333334171.33333333333334
North Carolina139.333333333333336353450.6666666666667287.3333333333333163.33333333333334
Toledo14629.3333333333333322552.6666666666666334.6666666666667218
Massachusetts122.7530.52411322.588.5
Michigan132.66666666666666414.6666666666666661402202.66666666666666199.33333333333334
Illinois122.333333333333332251290179.66666666666666110.33333333333333
Cal Poly01334023337196
Eastern Washington01056030122081
Montana0763116313231
Eastern Illinois01038018712760
Pittsburgh02137.6666666666666641360.3333333333333205155.33333333333334
North Dakota01637023818751
North Carolina State03823.6666666666666683493334.6666666666667158.33333333333334
Kansas031.66666666666666834.3333333333333363452.6666666666667343.3333333333333109.33333333333333
Northern Arizona024621562377185
Baylor025331375.3333333333333226149.33333333333334
Georgia Southern09.531.5020250.5151.5
Jacksonville State01037018973116
Sacramento State062801909595
Southern Utah02177136526699
Murray State0000000
Miami-FL041130550233317
Appalachian State028171397220177
Arizona State03437.666666666666664141231597
Wyoming014.33333333333333424.3333333333333320269.6666666666667189.3333333333333480.33333333333333
Kent State013.666666666666666362259.333333333333374.33333333333333185
Miami-OH024.66666666666666820.6666666666666681338.3333333333333221.33333333333334117
Bowling Green014.66666666666666639.6666666666666640346.6666666666667238.66666666666666108
Akron022320318192126
Florida State0724025021040
Brigham Young09.75231221.75144.2577.5
Charlotte015382294.6666666666667114180.66666666666666
Western Kentucky020200328.3333333333333242.6666666666666685.66666666666667
Oregon State024.7547.54356220.75135.25
Florida International01735.51400264.5135.5
Temple020.33333333333333227.6666666666666681356.6666666666667262.333333333333394.33333333333333
Florida021.526.51286196.589.5
Arkansas02817.50341158.5182.5
Texas El Paso012.333333333333334501204.6666666666666616638.666666666666664
Missouri029.33333333333333236.3333333333333361480.3333333333333299.6666666666667180.66666666666666
Boston College017.66666666666666834.3333333333333361348189.66666666666666158.33333333333334
Mississippi03625.6666666666666682496.666666666666742769.66666666666667
East Carolina01751.3333333333333362374.333333333333328787.33333333333333
Auburn023.66666666666666810.3333333333333340387.3333333333333209178.33333333333334
Connecticut022.5291436252.5183.5
Troy024.66666666666666818.3333333333333320429.6666666666667259.6666666666667170
Georgia State0536.51296.519799.5
Louisville034.33333333333333636.6666666666666642554362.6666666666667191.33333333333334