nameats winsscorescore againstovertotal yardspassing yardsrush yards
Baltimore22250302.5156146.5
Detroit229.516.51312202110
Kansas City234.523.52440.5292148.5
Oakland235.5181384.5240144.5
Houston110190234.5104130.5
Minnesota11922.51353.5243.5110
LA Rams133181352.527577.5
Green Bay12021.51368.529771.5
Dallas11822.51330245.584.5
Chicago112260305.523372.5
Carolina11630271174.596.5
Atlanta128.5201368265.5102.5
Buffalo11210.50292162.5129.5
San Francisco1617.50232.5127.5105
Tennessee126.5211370233137
Philadelphia125221381298.582.5
Pittsburgh123.513.50312.524468.5
Tampa Bay12970311194117
New England131.5312463341.5121.5
Miami119170336225111
Jacksonville122.5221295168127
Indianapolis111311245.517075.5
Denver133192350.5191.5159
Cleveland11422.50311.5236.575
Washington122250324.5178146.5
Seattle010.5130268.5158110.5
Arizona019.524134928564
New Orleans019.532.52386.531670.5
LA Chargers01921.5130825454
NY Jets016331242.5160.582
Cincinnati04.516.50258178.579.5
NY Giants06.521.50251.520348.5