official nameats home recordhome scoreaway scoreou record
Bill Vinovich0-317.3328.332-1
Brad Allen1-129.5023.501-1
Carl Cheffers3-019.3311.671-2
Clete Blakeman1-211.6717.670-3
Craig Wrolstad1-119.0028.501-1
Ed Hochuli1-123.5032.502-0
Gene Steratore2-126.6717.672-1
Jeff Triplette3-033.6728.002-1
Jerome Boger0-321.0025.671-1-1
John Hussey2-027.5014.501-1
John Parry1-221.0022.001-2
Pete Morelli2-035.008.001-1
Ron Torbert3-036.0014.332-1
Terry McAulay2-0-123.6715.672-1
Tony Corrente1-217.0019.330-3
Walt Anderson2-126.3323.332-1
Walt Coleman0-2-111.6717.671-2