official namehome recordhome money home power play chancesaverage totalou record
Brad Meier4-039568.002-2
Brad Watson3-2153.26.603-2
Brian Pochmara3-2734.87.204-1
Chris Lee3-11104.257.253-1
Chris Rooney2-2-454.256.002-2
Chris Schlenker1-2-944.6666666666666677.333-0
Dan O'Halloran0-4-4003.755.002-2
Dan O'Rourke3-121246.002-2
Dave Jackson2-3-1522.44.601-4
Dean Morton2-4-2615.56.674-2
Eric Furlatt1-3-23243.000-4
Francis Charron4-11824.85.603-2
Francois St.Laurent3-2644.66.203-1-1
Frederick L'Ecuyer3-110757.753-1
Garrett Rank3-2-73.86.804-1
Ghislain Hebert1-3-22246.502-2
Gord Dwyer3-2415.46.602-3
Graham Skilliter2-111178.332-1
Ian Walsh2-3-1514.25.202-3
Jake Brenk2-3-1772.25.402-3
Jean Hebert2-2-6343.000-3-1
Jon McIsaac1-5-4393.83333333333333356.334-2
Justin StPierre4-03163.757.753-1
Kelly Sutherland2-2-313.256.503-1
Kendrick Nicholson0-4-4003.755.002-2
Kevin Pollock1-4-3394.47.204-0-1
Kyle Rehman4-12244.45.602-3
Marc Joannette3-2423.87.204-1
Steve Kozari3-23054.801-2-2
Tim Peel4-12444.46.804-1
TJ Luxmore2-3-1585.25.402-2-1
Tom Chmielewski3-2263.65.602-3
Tom Kowal1-3-2323.55.752-2
Trevor Hanson3-3-954.56.334-2
Wes McCauley4-03142.756.252-2