namehitshits rankstrikeoutsstrikeouts rankscorescore rankwalkswalks rank
Tampa Bay7.09310.2322.9512.776
Pittsburgh6.7929.4283.1122.685
Cincinnati7.2069.7553.2033.6017
San Francisco7.3088.74203.4842.653
Cleveland7.10410.3513.6553.259
Detroit7.2078.85193.7063.108
Houston6.5219.5263.7172.381
Toronto7.1459.32103.8283.6419
NY Yankees7.761110.1933.9093.3310
San Diego7.6898.91164.14102.592
Colorado8.50198.36234.36113.7722
LA Dodgers7.71108.71224.46122.674
St. Louis7.95128.86184.48134.2429
Minnesota8.26168.74214.58143.5816
League Average4.6108.2303.4708.880
Chi Cubs8.55209.05154.65154.0527
LA Angels8.33187.95264.81163.7621
Oakland8.04137.48284.83173.4314
Miami8.77239.4574.86183.4112
Atlanta8.25148.90174.90194.7530
Washington8.65219.8044.95203.4011
Philadelphia9.67299.10134.95213.4313
Arizona8.32179.09145.00223.7320
Milwaukee8.26159.22115.00233.9623
Seattle9.29267.88275.00243.087
Texas9.35277.15305.35254.2028
Kansas City9.27258.27245.41264.0025
Chi White Sox8.65228.25255.70274.0024
Boston8.86249.14125.95283.5515
NY Mets9.52289.3396.33294.0526
Baltimore10.00307.26296.48303.6118