nameTeam ERATeam ERA Rankscorescore rankhitshits rankwalkswalks rankstrikeoutsstrikeouts rank
NY Yankees4.51155.9319.3453.6388.6213
Minnesota4.1485.8229.6023.21178.105
Boston4.73205.8039.8813.6848.4011
LA Dodgers3.4115.5048.85113.8518.177
Houston3.7745.4859.4733.8227.101
Atlanta4.47145.3869.1273.6358.8118
Colorado5.56295.3379.4142.98239.1823
Washington4.45135.2388.88103.54118.238
Arizona4.43125.2099.0883.30168.289
Texas5.02245.10108.56163.38149.8529
LA Angels5.11265.06118.68133.6377.492
Oakland4.0365.03128.41203.37158.116
Chi Cubs4.0974.92138.47173.6369.0520
League Average4.5504.8608.7203.2508.730
Seattle5.15284.86148.25253.5999.8228
NY Mets4.42114.85159.0293.15198.7216
Milwaukee4.76214.85168.65153.7739.5225
Philadelphia4.57164.77178.41213.56108.8017
Cleveland3.7534.76188.45183.46128.094
Tampa Bay3.5424.66198.82123.42139.3024
Pittsburgh5.05254.65209.2362.71277.693
Cincinnati4.1994.56218.43192.90248.5912
Toronto4.69194.54228.09303.09209.1121
San Diego4.58174.53238.29243.02229.6627
St. Louis4.0154.48248.20273.19188.6615
San Francisco4.41104.38258.31233.02218.6214
Baltimore6.13304.35268.39222.77269.1122
Kansas City4.98234.28278.24262.83258.4010
Chi White Sox4.85224.21288.67142.33309.5326
Miami4.67183.68298.12292.34298.9819
Detroit5.12273.61308.12282.60289.9330