nameTeam ERATeam ERA Rankscorescore rankhitshits rankwalkswalks rankstrikeoutsstrikeouts rank
NY Yankees4.25135.8419.2463.54108.9017
Minnesota4.23105.7329.5223.25188.307
Houston3.6935.5739.3933.9317.311
Boston4.70195.5649.5913.6458.5310
LA Dodgers3.4415.4458.69133.7548.509
Washington4.2095.3168.9483.5988.144
Atlanta4.24115.2278.78103.8039.0620
Oakland3.9965.1888.52153.53118.236
Colorado5.59295.1599.2843.02239.2822
Chi Cubs4.1375.02108.48173.5999.0119
Arizona4.28145.02118.75113.33158.408
Texas5.09245.00128.49163.30179.7427
NY Mets4.24124.88138.9293.19198.5411
League Average4.5104.8208.6403.2708.820
Philadelphia4.52174.78148.44193.47138.9718
Cleveland3.8254.75158.35223.48128.225
LA Angels5.15254.75168.46183.6277.883
Milwaukee4.41164.74178.42203.8829.6626
Tampa Bay3.6624.70188.75123.33169.2823
St. Louis3.7844.68198.20263.43148.7913
Pittsburgh5.21274.68209.2552.62277.492
Seattle5.03234.68218.06283.6369.7629
Baltimore5.67304.50228.52142.83258.8515
Toronto4.81214.48238.04293.14209.3524
Chi White Sox4.89224.40248.9672.35309.6225
Cincinnati4.1784.33258.20253.04228.8616
Kansas City5.20264.27268.38212.81268.6712
San Diego4.64184.21277.90303.11219.7528
San Francisco4.39154.19288.22242.93248.8514
Miami4.74203.80298.17272.44289.0621
Detroit5.25283.61308.28232.41299.8530