namescorescore rankhitshits rankwalkswalks rankstrikeoutsstrikeouts rankTeam ERATeam ERA Rank
Minnesota5.9719.4713.13187.7433.955
Texas5.7028.84103.7779.87304.8523
Colorado5.4839.3023.06209.35245.1227
Boston5.3449.0383.9638.3474.3916
NY Yankees5.3158.71133.63128.72144.099
Houston5.2969.0473.8156.9323.503
Seattle5.2578.42193.7969.77285.3629
LA Dodgers5.2488.8793.9727.8143.382
Atlanta5.2399.0753.70108.5194.2811
Chi Cubs5.20108.57154.0619.03203.986
Arizona5.20119.0663.06218.70124.058
Milwaukee5.06128.78113.8749.67264.5518
LA Angels5.04138.73123.7386.4915.0525
Philadelphia4.91148.23213.70118.52104.3312
Oakland4.84158.43183.33157.9354.3413
Washington4.84168.46173.28178.77154.6320
League Average4.7508.5003.3208.7304.440
Tampa Bay4.74179.1643.48149.45253.091
NY Mets4.68188.59143.28169.23234.6119
St. Louis4.68198.24203.51138.4384.2610
Pittsburgh4.45209.1632.68278.2665.1728
Chi White Sox4.34218.47162.59289.19224.8824
Cleveland4.24227.47293.7298.56114.007
Cincinnati4.21237.78273.06198.81163.664
San Diego4.19247.80262.73269.76274.3614
Kansas City4.12258.16232.91248.81185.0626
Baltimore4.00268.17222.57298.91195.7230
Toronto3.86277.41302.94229.12214.7421
San Francisco3.81287.49282.94238.72134.5317
Detroit3.55297.85252.80259.85294.8222
Miami3.46307.96242.51308.81174.3715