nameats winsscorescore againstovermarginthree pointersReboundsFG%
LA Lakers8112.30110.1042.2012.1049.4046.13
Toronto8111.20104.2057.0013.3042.7044.31
Atlanta7120.50125.207-4.7015.2046.6044.52
Charlotte7111.70113.705-2.0012.6039.5045.36
Philadelphia7105.70103.4032.3010.1048.3045.33
Boston6103.50104.204-0.7011.7048.2042.76
Dallas6113.70109.9053.8014.3049.1045.14
Houston6107.20106.9040.3015.7043.0043.65
Milwaukee6111.50105.6055.9012.9052.1043.72
Minnesota6112.70116.905-4.2011.1041.3046.61
Oklahoma City6113.90112.1051.8013.0048.0045.65
Orlando6107.00108.806-1.8011.6045.6044.93
San Antonio6106.90103.2053.707.4046.0047.96
Utah6109.00109.403-0.4011.5046.7044.90
Denver5109.30107.5061.808.8049.9043.29
Memphis5109.60113.506-3.9012.4046.0043.11
Brooklyn4113.70117.604-3.9013.2047.4043.10
Golden State4109.40109.0050.4012.2043.9046.55
Miami4105.80106.505-0.7010.4047.5044.82
New Orleans4112.90122.406-9.5010.9048.0046.09
Portland4108.70113.006-4.3011.4045.7042.36
Washington4111.10116.206-5.109.1045.8045.01
Chicago3102.20115.205-13.006.9045.5043.88
Cleveland3105.50119.607-14.109.2042.7046.09
Indiana3103.00106.805-3.809.7041.3044.99
LA Clippers3115.50127.207-11.7010.9041.5045.85
New York399.70110.203-10.5010.3045.8043.18
Phoenix3110.30122.507-12.2010.5039.9047.17
Sacramento3115.00120.005-5.0012.0043.8046.21
Detroit199.90111.505-11.6011.6043.9040.40