nameats winsscorescore againstmarginoverFG%Reboundsthree pointers
Memphis4102.897.65.2246.5740.810.6
Detroit4109.8104.85243.5547.213.2
LA Clippers4123.8118.25.6546.8748.69.6
Houston4110.499.211.2246.1540.215.6
Dallas4106.493.812.6147.7945.411.2
Orlando4119.2109.210350.6839.413.6
Washington3113109.63.4346.6844.410
Oklahoma City3113106.46.6345.0749.411.4
Portland3109.6109.20.4243.565111.4
Minnesota3107.21061.2144.8348.411
LA Lakers3112.8107.25.6244.5649.212.4
Charlotte3114116.6-2.6342.684512
Atlanta3102115.8-13.8240.7344.210.8
New Orleans3124116.47.6450.5248.49.8
Indiana310698.27.8347.4943.811.2
Milwaukee3117.41125.4449.4548.614.2
Philadelphia3116.81133.8446.964611.4
Utah292.6105.2-12.6242.0440.48.2
Sacramento2104.6111.4-6.8343.944711.2
San Antonio2107.2113.6-6.4243.5744.69.6
Cleveland298.8103-4.2144.4248.68.4
Phoenix2106112.4-6.4248.134.811.4
Toronto21161106347.584710.6
Boston2105.2102.62.6245.3546.210.4
Brooklyn1110.8117.4-6.6342.5844.811
Denver1112.8110.42.4348.6642.413.8
New York1109126.2-17.2444.2457.4
Miami1106.4111.8-5.4344.6544.812
Golden State0102.6109.4-6.8243.5446.28.4
Chicago093.2111.4-18.2140.92408.6