nameats winsscorescore againstovermarginthree pointersReboundsFG%
Charlotte4114.00106.0028.0013.0040.2048.13
Minnesota4108.40113.602-5.2010.8037.8047.38
Atlanta3119.00127.603-8.6013.6046.8044.42
Dallas3112.60114.603-2.0012.6049.6044.04
Denver3116.20113.8042.409.6053.6042.86
Houston3111.80113.204-1.4016.2045.0045.67
LA Clippers3116.80125.204-8.4011.6040.2045.68
LA Lakers3105.80111.402-5.6011.0051.2044.11
Memphis3112.60114.803-2.2015.4045.4045.35
Philadelphia3100.60102.802-2.209.4043.6044.61
San Antonio3103.40105.203-1.807.0043.8046.14
Toronto3110.20105.2025.0011.8041.8044.52
Golden State2105.20110.202-5.0012.8040.8045.04
New Orleans2114.60123.803-9.2011.8048.6047.55
New York298.80109.001-10.2010.4045.8044.12
Oklahoma City2105.20111.002-5.8010.4043.2043.95
Orlando292.00106.401-14.4010.4043.4038.80
Phoenix2114.80125.204-10.4011.2039.4047.83
Portland2104.20111.002-6.8011.2043.6042.02
Utah297.80107.000-9.209.4047.2040.05
Boston1104.40113.002-8.6011.0048.2040.96
Brooklyn1111.40122.402-11.0011.0040.6042.11
Chicago1102.20112.803-10.606.6044.0045.01
Cleveland1103.60119.003-15.409.0044.2045.72
Detroit1101.40115.203-13.8011.6045.0040.47
Indiana1100.40106.202-5.8010.4040.8041.44
Miami1107.20110.403-3.2011.2047.6044.75
Milwaukee1106.40109.203-2.8012.0050.2042.96
Sacramento1116.00124.403-8.4012.0043.2046.63
Washington1108.20112.603-4.408.8047.0043.51