official namehome recordats home recordhome scoreaway scorehome foulsaway fouls
Aaron Smith7-56-4-2114.42112.3321.7522.17
Ashley Moyer-Gleich3-03-0108.0090.0018.0021.67
Ben Taylor10-38-3-2116.46104.1522.0822.46
Brandon Adair7-56-6109.75108.7520.3320.83
Brent Barnaky7-66-7110.31110.0020.1520.46
Brett Nansel6-44-6109.40106.2022.6022.30
Brian Forte12-310-5110.87103.2024.5323.53
CJ Washington7-59-3108.08107.5022.5021.83
Courtney Kirkland7-56-6108.67107.5824.0023.50
Curtis Blair8-65-9109.50108.7121.5021.36
David Guthrie6-56-5109.73109.4520.2719.45
Dedrick Taylor10-310-2-1116.69108.6919.6922.85
Derek Richardson6-76-7112.15113.4621.6922.69
Derrick Collins9-35-7111.25107.9220.8320.83
Ed Malloy9-29-2116.00106.4519.9121.45
Eric Dalen4-72-9105.64112.9120.4519.73
Eric Lewis11-38-6113.64109.7922.9323.14
Gediminas Petraitis13-39-7110.88102.9421.1220.12
Haywoode Workman9-18-2117.10114.8021.2023.70
Jacyn Goble6-57-4112.36107.1823.0923.00
James Capers6-63-8-1112.83112.3321.5024.50
James Williams8-27-3115.80108.2023.1022.90
Jason Goldenberg6-55-6113.00112.8221.4525.64
Jason Phillips6-76-7110.69112.2323.2321.15
JB DeRosa7-28-1113.11104.6721.3323.00
John Butler1-11-1109.50107.5018.0014.50
John Goble7-66-7108.15109.8520.5423.00
Jonathan Sterling7-43-8109.55110.6420.1821.82
Josh Tiven4-94-9107.77114.3123.3823.77
JT Orr6-77-6109.54105.6925.3122.31
Justin Van Duyne9-29-2115.18105.1822.0922.09
Kane Fitzgerald6-87-6-1107.14107.9323.5722.43
Karl Lane9-45-8114.15112.6925.3826.23
Ken Mauer8-36-5110.82105.0921.0921.36
Kevin Cutler4-42-5-1114.00112.0022.8821.50
Kevin Scott9-39-3107.83102.0021.1721.83
Leon Wood7-68-5111.15105.6921.7721.54
Leroy Richardson7-48-3117.09110.5522.5521.91
Marat Kogut12-210-4114.86105.7120.7121.57
Marc Davis9-49-4109.77105.5421.3822.23
Mark Ayotte9-59-5117.29109.5022.2123.79
Mark Lindsay7-68-5114.31114.8520.0820.77
Matt Boland6-35-4113.89111.8923.3324.89
Matt Myers3-03-0130.67110.0022.3322.67
Michael Smith5-84-9110.23116.3124.3124.62
Mike Callahan7-66-7114.54113.2322.2320.92
Mitchell Ervin5-64-7109.09113.0025.2723.45
Mousa Dagher1-21-2115.00119.6723.6721.00
Natalie Sago1-31-3100.50105.5019.5020.75
Nick Buchert6-75-8111.15111.5421.3123.31
Pat Fraher7-66-7112.69109.6919.2322.00
Phenizee Ransom1-21-2119.00118.6728.6722.67
Ray Acosta8-35-6108.00105.0923.6424.64
Rodney Mott9-45-8110.54108.6221.5421.85
Ron Garretson9-510-4108.86105.7120.2921.86
Scott Foster9-49-4110.46105.0822.1522.08
Scott Twardoski10-39-4118.23108.8521.3122.46
Scott Wall4-64-6104.20103.0021.2023.00
Sean Corbin9-49-4112.77107.6219.1523.38
Sean Wright10-49-5115.43109.7123.0024.00
Tom Washington8-57-6111.54108.4624.0023.23
Tony Brothers8-58-4-1112.31103.3820.6920.31
Tony Brown6-67-5109.08107.1722.5021.08
Tre Maddox6-57-4112.55108.1822.5522.36
Tyler Ford8-69-5116.93116.9323.3623.14
Zach Zarba8-47-5114.67108.4224.5023.83