official namehome scoreaway scorehome recordats home recordhome foulsaway fouls
Aaron Smith113.63111.2537-2227-28-420.5321.53
Ashley Moyer-Gleich109.87105.2620-1115-15-118.5820.42
Ben Taylor113.74109.7340-2629-35-221.2721.27
Brandon Adair109.16108.4522-2222-2221.1120.27
Brent Barnaky110.71112.0228-3424-3820.4020.53
Brett Nansel113.64106.9533-1128-1621.6820.80
Brian Forte110.85107.0338-2833-32-120.7121.05
CJ Washington113.20108.5926-1525-1621.6621.73
Courtney Kirkland110.92108.7335-2934-3020.6221.20
Curtis Blair110.73111.3532-3124-3920.4121.03
David Guthrie113.62111.4937-2632-28-320.4320.46
Dedrick Taylor112.55109.3039-2528-33-319.7221.16
Derek Richardson114.38112.9226-2425-2520.0020.56
Derrick Collins110.97108.1037-2427-32-219.8020.26
Ed Malloy113.12108.4044-2439-27-219.6621.09
Eric Dalen110.72109.3234-2624-35-119.7020.03
Eric Lewis110.66111.1437-2823-41-120.7722.28
Evan Scott113.00107.505-56-419.0022.00
Gediminas Petraitis111.69107.1144-2137-2821.1820.05
Haywoode Workman114.28111.7430-1724-21-220.5520.66
Jacyn Goble116.06112.4327-2226-2322.0022.69
James Capers111.14108.6739-2530-32-220.6422.03
James Williams114.00112.3036-2732-3121.2521.03
Jason Goldenberg111.29110.3926-2325-23-120.8621.41
Jason Phillips114.26111.8641-2535-30-120.8521.45
JB DeRosa112.67108.5536-1934-20-120.2720.65
John Butler110.44106.226-34-520.0019.22
John Goble112.88109.0838-2835-3121.2421.09
Jonathan Sterling112.43112.9829-1718-2820.5021.72
Josh Tiven112.63111.6635-3230-3721.0121.31
JT Orr112.48108.6434-2732-27-221.2620.67
Justin Van Duyne111.49105.5335-1428-2119.1020.73
Kane Fitzgerald112.13109.2543-2438-27-220.9921.07
Karl Lane115.11112.5838-2726-38-122.9122.71
Ken Mauer111.15109.4433-2928-3421.0620.82
Kevin Cutler114.52113.6030-2825-32-119.8321.02
Kevin Scott112.32109.3339-2436-2720.5920.63
Leon Wood111.70110.9631-2227-2621.5320.57
Leroy Richardson113.60109.6031-2129-2320.3520.50
Marat Kogut113.88109.8838-2638-2621.2221.80
Marc Davis111.75110.2436-3130-36-120.2520.66
Mark Ayotte113.94108.8045-1944-2021.1221.77
Mark Lindsay112.42110.8639-2635-29-120.5521.28
Matt Boland110.90111.8327-3223-35-121.0521.90
Matt Myers113.97110.6421-1217-1620.3620.55
Michael Smith112.09110.4833-2530-27-121.2422.40
Mike Callahan113.47107.4544-1842-2019.4520.29
Mitchell Ervin114.28111.9335-2329-28-123.0322.64
Mousa Dagher112.67108.8218-1515-17-121.9121.00
Natalie Sago110.39107.5517-1415-1620.3521.65
Nate Green113.00115.562-74-518.7819.22
Nick Buchert113.11109.8043-2335-29-221.0321.67
Pat Fraher111.15106.7938-2933-3420.4020.39
Phenizee Ransom108.81112.4112-2010-21-121.5920.84
Ray Acosta111.79108.9035-2323-33-221.3421.45
Rodney Mott112.31109.1242-2533-3420.8520.34
Ron Garretson109.08106.4236-2434-2618.7820.63
Scott Foster112.53108.8544-2439-2921.1321.62
Scott Twardoski116.43109.5444-2138-26-121.1721.58
Scott Wall110.19109.3726-3124-3320.3720.84
Sean Corbin113.33110.2913-813-819.4822.52
Sean Wright112.78110.9336-3132-34-120.9021.67
Tom Washington112.15109.5533-2926-35-120.9221.10
Tony Brothers113.66107.8443-2437-28-221.1021.91
Tony Brown113.30109.1739-2533-29-220.6120.94
Tre Maddox113.57109.5440-2134-26-120.3820.69
Tyler Ford113.76109.8341-2534-3220.6221.48
Zach Zarba112.59110.2638-2829-35-220.9720.89