official namehome scoreaway scorehome recordats home recordhome foulsaway fouls
Aaron Smith113.63111.2537-2227-28-420.5321.53
Ashley Moyer-Gleich109.87105.2620-1115-15-118.5820.42
Ben Taylor113.85109.7841-2630-35-221.2821.31
Brandon Adair109.16108.4522-2222-2221.1120.27
Brent Barnaky110.71112.0228-3424-3820.4020.53
Brett Nansel113.64106.9533-1128-1621.6820.80
Brian Forte111.01106.9339-2834-32-120.7220.93
CJ Washington113.20108.5926-1525-1621.6621.73
Courtney Kirkland110.92108.7037-2934-3220.6421.21
Curtis Blair110.73111.3532-3124-3920.4121.03
David Guthrie112.41110.6641-3236-34-320.7420.75
Dedrick Taylor112.55109.3039-2528-33-319.7221.16
Derek Richardson114.38112.9226-2425-2520.0020.56
Derrick Collins110.87108.5237-2627-34-220.1020.30
Ed Malloy112.57108.2748-2742-31-219.7721.32
Eric Dalen110.72109.3234-2624-35-119.7020.03
Eric Lewis110.93110.5443-3128-45-120.9922.38
Evan Scott113.00107.505-56-419.0022.00
Gediminas Petraitis111.69107.1144-2137-2821.1820.05
Haywoode Workman114.28111.7430-1724-21-220.5520.66
Jacyn Goble116.06112.4327-2226-2322.0022.69
James Capers111.32108.4546-2835-37-220.5422.15
James Williams114.00112.3036-2732-3121.2521.03
Jason Goldenberg111.29110.3926-2325-23-120.8621.41
Jason Phillips113.78110.9946-2838-34-220.9621.39
JB DeRosa112.67108.5536-1934-20-120.2720.65
John Butler110.44106.226-34-520.0019.22
John Goble112.43108.9643-3239-3621.3121.44
Jonathan Sterling112.43112.9829-1718-2820.5021.72
Josh Tiven112.56111.0339-3332-4021.0421.33
JT Orr112.48108.6434-2732-27-221.2620.67
Justin Van Duyne111.49105.5335-1428-2119.1020.73
Kane Fitzgerald112.16109.2747-2640-31-221.0721.16
Karl Lane114.65112.5038-2826-39-122.8522.67
Ken Mauer111.28109.4938-3131-3821.3520.97
Kevin Cutler114.52113.6030-2825-32-119.8321.02
Kevin Scott112.28109.4641-2638-28-120.6320.63
Leon Wood111.70110.9631-2227-2621.5320.57
Leroy Richardson113.60109.6031-2129-2320.3520.50
Marat Kogut113.88109.8838-2638-2621.2221.80
Marc Davis111.53109.8240-3733-43-120.5220.69
Mark Ayotte113.94108.8045-1944-2021.1221.77
Mark Lindsay112.20110.8639-2735-30-120.5821.29
Matt Boland110.90111.8327-3223-35-121.0521.90
Matt Myers113.97110.6421-1217-1620.3620.55
Michael Smith111.71110.2533-2630-28-121.2022.39
Mike Callahan112.68107.3450-2447-26-119.9720.66
Mitchell Ervin114.28111.9335-2329-28-123.0322.64
Mousa Dagher112.67108.8218-1515-17-121.9121.00
Natalie Sago110.39107.5517-1415-1620.3521.65
Nate Green113.00115.562-74-518.7819.22
Nick Buchert113.03109.5844-2336-29-221.0721.66
Pat Fraher110.50107.0039-3534-4020.4720.51
Phenizee Ransom108.81112.4112-2010-21-121.5920.84
Ray Acosta111.79108.9035-2323-33-221.3421.45
Rodney Mott112.76108.9446-2535-3621.0020.56
Ron Garretson109.08106.4236-2434-2618.7820.63
Scott Foster112.32108.3949-2643-3221.4421.71
Scott Twardoski116.43109.5444-2138-26-121.1721.58
Scott Wall109.83109.1026-3224-3420.4020.79
Sean Corbin113.33110.2913-813-819.4822.52
Sean Wright113.08110.3642-3137-35-120.8421.78
Tom Washington112.13109.1637-3030-36-121.0921.16
Tony Brothers112.71106.5949-2741-33-221.2021.84
Tony Brown113.34109.3241-2735-31-220.8520.90
Tre Maddox113.61109.3141-2135-26-120.3220.63
Tyler Ford113.43109.6642-2635-3320.6221.47
Zach Zarba111.65109.5543-3233-40-220.9220.88