Tony Brown

Overall Stats

Games: 63
Home SU: 39-24
Home ATS: 32-31
OU: 28-35
Avg Home Margin: 2.43
Home Fouls/game: 19.86
Road Fouls/game: 20.90
Average Total: 210.56

Favorite Stats (ATS)

Home Favorite Record: 23-20
Home Small Favorite (3 Or Less): 6-1
Home Medium Favorite (3½ - 8): 10-11
Home Strong Favorite (9 - 12½): 5-6
Home Big Favorite (13+): 2-2

Underdog Stats (ATS)

Home Underdog Record: 9-11
Home Small Underdog (3 OR LESS): 5-2
Home Medium Underdog (3½ - 8): 4-8
Home Strong Underdog (9 - 12½): 0-0
Home Big Underdog (13+): 0-1
official namehome recordats home recordhome scoreaway scorehome foulsaway fouls
Aaron Smith35-2134-21-1107.00104.2118.7319.82
Ben Taylor40-2232-29-1110.15104.5020.7420.02
Bennie Adams30-3327-35-1107.63106.8121.0321.14
Bill Kennedy40-2833-33-2106.62104.0418.8420.10
Bill Spooner30-1822-22-4107.88104.3519.4020.44
Brandon Adair3-32-4102.33100.3319.6720.33
Brent Barnaky40-2431-31-2108.23105.7519.9119.41
Brett Nansel26-1825-18-1107.89104.3220.8920.43
Brian Forte39-2732-34107.02104.8519.8619.76
CJ Washington25-1625-14-2109.66103.2420.7119.41
Courtney Kirkland35-2827-33-3108.48106.0519.7920.54
Curtis Blair34-2524-34-1104.93103.4119.2219.69
David Guthrie41-2933-36-1107.34103.2420.2019.80
Dedrick Taylor35-2626-34-1106.67104.0819.6420.41
Derek Richardson31-2423-30-2107.13106.6718.9519.18
Derrick Collins42-2134-25-4108.44104.4019.4419.54
Derrick Stafford35-3629-39-3104.89104.3019.9219.41
Ed Malloy44-2832-40108.42104.7419.1719.29
Eric Dalen14-1311-16104.15101.6718.5618.41
Eric Lewis42-2534-31-2109.52106.7320.1821.06
Gary Zielinski42-2032-27-3107.63104.4419.4519.97
Gediminas Petraitis39-2233-28109.93107.6219.7719.52
Haywoode Workman26-3022-33-1105.77108.3419.4321.12
Jacyn Goble34-1530-19110.00103.9419.2720.35
James Capers53-2039-32-2106.38102.0519.9021.63
James Williams45-2232-34-1108.10104.8720.0720.10
Jason Goldenberg26-1317-20-2109.10104.4119.6920.69
Jason Phillips27-1521-20-1107.45104.5719.6920.17
JB DeRosa24-1216-20106.25102.8918.1118.61
John Goble44-2832-38-2107.44104.7120.1720.57
Jonathan Sterling22-1917-24107.39107.4920.0520.51
Josh Tiven39-2929-37-2107.85106.9619.3720.31
JT Orr35-2528-31-1106.73105.3218.6321.08
Justin Van Duyne30-2526-28-1105.95104.6219.8920.47
Kane Fitzgerald39-2830-36-1105.88104.9920.7320.96
Karl Lane37-2735-27-2107.75105.4120.0620.70
Ken Mauer40-3232-40107.44104.7119.6119.75
Kevin Cutler33-3033-30107.10105.7018.2719.65
Kevin Scott32-2927-32-2108.41107.3819.5219.82
Lauren Holtkamp30-2522-31-2107.76107.2020.0520.11
Leon Wood31-2725-31-2106.16105.0218.7919.95
Leroy Richardson36-2222-32-4107.47105.2619.4020.62
Marat Kogut28-3322-36-3108.31107.8420.3120.46
Marc Davis41-3240-31-2109.48106.0419.2719.47
Mark Ayotte40-2441-23108.09102.3819.6619.77
Mark Lindsay32-3224-39-1104.88103.2218.8819.12
Matt Boland30-2922-37103.68105.0220.4120.02
Matt Myers1-21-294.67100.6718.3316.00
Michael Smith35-2526-32-2107.58105.0519.8721.32
Mike Callahan42-3131-40-2106.90103.3819.1519.70
Mitchell Ervin31-1622-23-2107.02104.7920.1721.85
Monty Mccutchen10-911-8105.74104.3220.0020.32
Nick Buchert42-2031-30-1112.19109.1120.4421.97
Pat Fraher38-3135-34105.80103.9918.4518.88
Phenizee Ransom3-43-498.2996.4317.7119.00
Randy Richardson3-32-3-1105.83103.3319.0016.00
Ray Acosta22-1215-18-1108.32106.4419.5920.32
Rodney Mott32-2723-35-1106.47105.2419.5119.34
Ron Garretson37-2731-31-2109.42104.3318.7019.62
Scott Foster46-2836-36-2108.70106.4120.6821.28
Scott Twardoski37-2332-26-2108.73106.1319.2220.12
Scott Wall32-2927-33-1104.98104.3319.9818.69
Sean Corbin32-2325-30104.62101.7619.8520.80
Sean Wright45-2041-23-1108.82104.3820.5420.08
Tom Washington42-2335-30107.18105.1119.0520.06
Tony Brothers39-2936-32107.15105.7119.8720.40
Tony Brown39-2432-31106.49104.0619.8620.90
Tre Maddox31-2525-30-1108.18105.4819.8020.11
Tyler Ford36-2328-28-3108.14105.2020.0221.20
Vladimir Voyard-Tadal5-34-3-1112.12104.8820.5022.12
Zach Zarba34-3929-43-1105.47106.5618.8119.75