nameats winsscorescore againstovermarginthree pointersReboundsFG%
California565.2065.2010.007.4031.2042.86
Gardner-Webb570.4065.2035.207.0031.4050.41
Oklahoma State573.8074.004-0.2010.4034.2043.13
Oregon568.2056.80211.409.0033.4046.18
Tulane570.0078.403-8.407.6035.6042.12
Xavier573.0068.4034.606.8040.6045.48
Arkansas472.0063.8028.208.4032.8044.29
Auburn480.6073.2047.4011.6031.4046.38
Belmont478.0071.8016.209.2036.0046.23
Boise State473.6068.8024.808.6027.8048.89
Bradley460.8064.002-3.207.0031.8040.77
Cal State-Northridge476.8079.603-2.806.8035.4044.10
Central Michigan483.8081.6042.209.8034.6047.63
Cleveland State479.8082.205-2.4010.4032.6048.96
Columbia475.0076.004-1.007.8033.0047.95
Drake472.4066.4046.006.0036.4045.45
Florida464.6062.6012.007.2032.8043.97
Georgia State472.0069.8032.208.2034.0040.28
Hampton478.2075.0013.207.2041.4042.44
Howard480.0079.6010.4011.0036.0044.22
Idaho471.4079.002-7.608.6033.6043.32
Iona477.2071.0036.2010.8031.2045.62
LIU-Brooklyn473.8064.0009.8011.6036.8043.42
Lipscomb481.2077.6033.609.4035.6046.38
Long Beach State473.6069.4024.205.2032.0045.77
Longwood473.8076.403-2.6010.0031.2044.91
Mississippi Valley State467.0077.203-10.206.8038.4038.69
Monmouth473.8071.6032.204.8035.8048.20
Navy468.8071.203-2.406.4035.8045.09
New Hampshire457.8060.601-2.8010.2033.8037.89
North Carolina Central463.2063.801-0.606.4037.4041.73
North Dakota478.6075.4043.208.4032.8048.69
North Florida474.2069.4014.8010.8038.2043.43
Northern Illinois476.0070.2035.806.8034.4047.85
Oakland481.2071.6039.609.6037.0046.91
Ohio470.4069.2031.205.2036.4045.20
Prairie View A&M486.6073.80512.808.6032.0047.80
Rhode Island476.4071.0035.406.0034.6046.94
Robert Morris473.6071.4032.209.0035.2043.09
Saint Peter's468.4066.0042.405.6032.8048.44
Santa Clara465.0064.0021.008.6028.6043.55
Seton Hall474.6073.8040.808.8037.4040.58
South Dakota476.8072.6034.209.8031.0045.83
South Florida471.6066.0015.609.2039.2043.99
Southeastern Louisiana471.6065.0036.607.0033.4047.67
Stetson471.2071.402-0.208.0037.2042.68
Stony Brook469.4068.4031.007.6038.8041.30
Texas Tech470.8061.4029.407.8033.4044.33
Texas-Arlington473.2065.4037.809.4035.6046.45
UAB471.2066.2025.005.8037.0044.32
Vermont473.2058.00315.2010.8034.8048.87
Wichita State467.8065.0022.807.4040.4040.96
Wofford478.0066.40311.6010.0034.2049.47
Abilene Christian368.6063.0025.607.2031.2044.36
Air Force369.6074.802-5.208.8034.4044.44
Alabama A&M357.2066.201-9.003.2030.6040.57
Albany369.8067.8022.008.8030.8046.92
Arizona State375.6074.2031.405.4035.6045.29
Arkansas-Pine Bluff362.6057.4025.205.8036.0043.23
Army371.4074.803-3.407.8033.8043.89
Boston University374.0074.0030.005.2029.6053.76
Bowling Green376.6083.003-6.407.6039.0043.08
Brown367.8066.2021.609.0033.4042.32
Bryant368.4069.000-0.608.0035.8043.36
Buffalo380.6070.40310.209.2042.0045.45
Campbell375.6075.0040.608.6030.6046.21
Central Arkansas370.8069.8021.009.2034.8042.16
Central Florida364.8067.202-2.407.8036.8042.28
Chattanooga361.0071.601-10.607.8032.8041.79
Colgate380.2073.2047.0011.2033.2048.54
Colorado368.6065.0013.606.0039.0040.51
Coppin State368.2072.803-4.608.8042.6037.92
Creighton371.8068.0013.809.6032.4046.48
Eastern Michigan362.0066.402-4.404.2034.8041.67
Eastern Washington380.0070.4039.6010.2036.2047.97
Evansville367.0071.802-4.809.4032.2040.36
Fairleigh Dickinson373.2069.4023.807.4031.8050.62
Florida Atlantic362.4065.401-3.007.4034.0040.15
Florida Gulf Coast371.0068.2022.8010.6035.2044.60
Fresno State380.8070.00210.8013.2034.6045.93
Furman375.6069.4036.2010.4032.2047.39
George Washington360.8067.401-6.605.6037.0035.47
Grambling State372.4066.2036.206.8035.0049.61
Harvard376.4076.4030.006.8035.6046.07
Indiana State365.6065.6030.006.2029.8043.21
Iowa376.6076.803-0.208.2034.6044.67
Iowa State371.2066.6024.608.0035.0046.10
Jackson State362.2058.2014.004.4034.2043.87
Kansas376.2070.2026.005.6041.6046.93
Kansas State365.0059.8025.207.6032.4040.89
Kent State374.6076.802-2.208.4038.0041.79
Kentucky370.4063.4027.004.2037.8047.97
Liberty371.0066.4024.608.0029.8047.29
Louisiana-Lafayette379.8077.8022.007.8036.4045.81
Louisiana-Monroe385.0079.2035.8012.0035.2047.40
Louisville372.8071.2031.608.0041.8042.58
Manhattan359.4062.802-3.406.4031.8039.02
Maryland-Eastern Shore363.8062.8021.006.4037.6041.89
Memphis372.2064.6007.606.2037.8041.06
Michigan363.6056.2017.406.2036.4043.70
Michigan State369.0061.2017.807.4037.8044.41
Minnesota367.4073.403-6.004.6029.8042.91
Mississippi370.2075.803-5.608.0030.4044.64
Missouri370.4063.4047.007.6037.6045.42
Murray State378.4075.2033.206.6037.2047.26
Nebraska370.2070.403-0.206.2031.8042.86
New Mexico378.4076.8021.608.4039.4040.32
New Mexico State381.2063.80317.4011.8040.2048.64
Nicholls State379.4068.80310.6012.6032.0045.76
North Carolina381.0074.6026.406.8045.6045.16
North Dakota State375.0073.6031.4010.2030.0047.49
Northeastern375.0070.6024.409.6033.6045.07
Ohio State367.4071.604-4.208.8034.4041.46
Penn State369.0064.0025.006.4039.2041.04
Pepperdine372.8072.6030.2010.0030.8045.15
Portland357.8071.802-14.006.6028.6041.08
Portland State373.8072.6021.207.8039.2040.45
Presbyterian379.6072.8026.8013.4036.0046.08
Purdue379.0071.6047.4012.0039.2047.77
Radford369.2064.8024.408.4036.8043.71
Rice373.2074.403-1.208.4039.6040.55
Richmond366.8070.003-3.208.0028.2042.61
Rutgers370.6071.802-1.205.6038.4044.72
Sacramento State374.6077.203-2.609.2030.8045.61
Sacred Heart377.2073.0024.207.0038.6046.10
Saint Louis361.8057.2014.605.6039.0042.29
San Diego366.2058.4017.808.2036.4043.23
Seattle371.2071.0020.207.0038.2040.76
South Alabama372.0075.602-3.608.4029.4047.08
South Carolina State376.0078.403-2.406.2033.2047.45
Southern366.0067.201-1.206.0030.4046.25
Southern Illinois368.6064.6014.005.8036.6046.07
Southern Illinois-Edwardsville375.2083.604-8.407.2030.6045.17
Southern Methodist371.8075.003-3.207.2030.6048.84
Southern Mississippi369.8066.6023.2010.4036.0044.64
Southern Utah377.0072.8034.208.2037.8043.68
St. Bonaventure360.2056.8003.406.6034.8038.22
TCU369.2065.4033.806.4037.2044.72
Tennessee-Martin379.0089.805-10.807.4030.6047.08
Texas372.8062.80210.0010.6036.6042.95
Texas Southern393.8091.0042.806.8042.4050.15
UC Irvine370.8062.4038.406.6035.0047.23
UNLV367.4070.602-3.208.0040.0040.96
UTSA369.0075.402-6.408.6033.0042.16
Utah376.8074.2032.6010.2034.6045.00
VMI383.2081.8041.4012.0034.4044.92
Virginia368.8062.8026.008.6035.8043.90
Virginia Tech368.0061.2016.807.0033.0043.57
Wake Forest365.6073.802-8.206.8038.8037.09
West Virginia378.6081.003-2.407.6041.8040.62
Western Carolina382.8084.205-1.4011.0036.2045.72
Western Illinois367.8075.602-7.807.4035.4043.39
Western Kentucky369.0064.8024.206.2036.6041.11
William & Mary374.6072.6022.008.0033.2049.07
Wisconsin-Green Bay387.4080.6016.809.2042.0049.24
Wisconsin-Milwaukee361.8072.001-10.206.4032.0040.36
Wright State367.4064.8022.607.6036.4041.05
Wyoming373.8076.203-2.4010.0033.4044.32
Yale380.2075.4024.807.4033.4047.21
Youngstown State373.6081.603-8.008.2031.6044.97
Akron266.2068.202-2.009.6036.0040.83
American270.6068.4022.207.0033.4046.74
Appalachian State277.6078.402-0.809.6033.4044.48
Arizona264.0069.802-5.806.4035.0041.79
Arkansas State271.4078.801-7.407.4035.8040.97
Austin Peay283.4083.603-0.2010.0038.0044.35
BYU270.6078.803-8.206.2032.0043.30
Baylor269.8076.004-6.208.4036.2041.41
Binghamton269.2077.004-7.8012.2029.4044.93
Bucknell273.8071.8032.0010.4033.4042.46
Butler265.6076.803-11.208.0027.0042.47
Cal Poly280.4092.405-12.007.6033.0044.81
Cal State-Bakersfield266.4073.201-6.803.6038.4038.98
Cal State-Fullerton264.0071.602-7.604.6031.2042.69
Charleston Southern267.4063.4004.006.8035.4044.07
Charlotte268.6073.205-4.607.2030.6043.35
Chicago State260.4082.602-22.205.2028.0041.22
Cincinnati271.6071.6040.006.6035.4043.10
Coastal Carolina278.8081.802-3.008.4038.6042.68
College of Charleston275.6070.4025.207.0033.2050.88
Colorado State270.8074.001-3.207.2029.2047.37
Connecticut267.6073.203-5.606.4031.0044.31
Cornell268.6074.202-5.607.0033.8045.45
Davidson266.4066.2020.207.4035.0042.60
Dayton269.2064.0025.205.6034.4050.78
Delaware270.6078.404-7.809.6026.8048.51
Delaware State263.2072.402-9.206.0035.8035.92
Detroit278.8088.203-9.409.8032.0041.64
Drexel269.8079.002-9.206.8033.0044.21
Eastern Kentucky279.4086.002-6.609.4034.6042.68
Elon280.6075.6045.0014.0033.6047.23
Fairfield261.8060.0021.808.6029.0043.94
Florida A&M258.4063.401-5.004.4033.6042.11
Florida International272.6080.401-7.804.6036.0041.77
Florida State271.2067.0034.206.2037.6042.91
Fordham255.6064.600-9.006.8037.0033.67
Georgetown University271.4080.002-8.605.6038.8039.13
Georgia256.4066.802-10.404.8030.2039.32
Georgia Southern277.2072.0015.204.4035.2048.84
Georgia Tech266.2075.604-9.405.6030.4047.84
Gonzaga271.6062.6029.006.4039.0045.86
Grand Canyon271.6079.604-8.008.6036.4041.90
Hawaii273.2073.603-0.407.6036.0044.18
Hofstra279.6075.4034.207.0033.0046.71
Holy Cross268.4077.404-9.006.4027.2046.90
Houston266.8060.6016.206.6038.4041.10
Houston Baptist285.4088.602-3.208.6031.4046.93
IPFW277.4076.0031.4011.0034.4046.33
IUPUI271.2075.601-4.408.0037.2044.77
Idaho State270.4079.602-9.207.0031.4044.44
Illinois State264.4065.401-1.004.2035.4038.81
Incarnate Word269.8084.402-14.607.8028.2049.01
Indiana275.8071.4034.406.6036.8045.72
Jacksonville State290.4082.8057.607.8039.6051.34
James Madison273.8078.202-4.407.4032.2045.30
Kennesaw State266.0079.603-13.605.0034.2039.81
La Salle261.8068.801-7.008.2036.6036.65
Lafayette274.4085.003-10.609.0030.4045.71
Lamar285.4073.40312.0010.6041.0049.21
Louisiana Tech268.0071.003-3.009.0032.6041.43
Loyola Marymount264.6062.2022.404.6029.4046.07
Loyola-Chicago263.2060.0023.206.4031.0047.10
Loyola-Maryland273.6073.0030.608.6025.8047.84
Marshall280.8073.8017.009.4039.4044.62
Maryland267.6068.802-1.206.8038.0039.74
Miami267.6075.203-7.607.0031.6041.50
Miami-Ohio265.0073.402-8.407.2038.2036.67
Middle Tennessee265.0060.8014.206.8037.8043.45
Montana273.2065.2038.008.6032.0048.42
Mount St. Mary's265.0068.202-3.206.8032.6040.51
NJIT270.2075.202-5.007.4029.2042.55
Nebraska-Omaha274.2073.8030.407.2035.2045.71
New Orleans274.2080.205-6.006.2033.6045.27
Norfolk State268.0069.402-1.407.4037.8037.79
North Carolina A&T269.0059.2019.806.2039.0043.20
Northern Arizona271.8077.202-5.409.0035.6040.07
Northern Colorado273.6069.6024.009.6035.2045.02
Northern Iowa256.8060.000-3.207.0032.6039.34
Northern Kentucky276.6074.2032.409.2039.0045.40
Notre Dame261.4068.201-6.807.2036.2036.18
Oklahoma270.2068.6021.606.4031.6046.29
Oregon State272.4075.803-3.406.2031.0042.91
Pacific256.0068.002-12.007.0030.0035.02
Pennsylvania262.2058.6003.608.0033.8042.31
Princeton266.8074.602-7.806.2036.0040.68
Providence273.4072.0051.406.8035.4046.04
Quinnipiac275.2073.6031.6013.4034.6043.97
Rider280.6076.6044.0010.0037.8044.69
Saint Joseph's274.4075.802-1.407.6034.4040.07
Saint Mary's-California261.2057.4013.806.6032.2045.08
Sam Houston State274.2073.8030.409.8036.4043.37
San Diego State262.4066.401-4.006.6036.0036.14
Savannah State272.0076.001-4.0010.4039.4039.68
Siena269.0068.4020.608.6031.8044.40
South Carolina265.2063.8011.407.0034.4038.38
South Dakota State284.2079.2035.009.4037.2048.05
Southeast Missouri State276.0084.604-8.6010.2031.4048.33
Stanford268.8065.0003.806.8043.2042.02
Stephen F. Austin269.8073.402-3.608.0033.0043.21
Syracuse264.4073.404-9.009.4030.8040.61
Temple273.8072.6031.206.6035.0043.65
Tennessee Tech265.0071.802-6.807.4037.6039.12
Texas A&M264.4070.401-6.005.8033.6042.39
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi265.2067.402-2.206.6035.2044.44
The Citadel279.4086.403-7.0014.2035.6041.95
Toledo272.0068.2013.8011.2031.8045.96
Towson268.8078.203-9.404.4036.2044.95
Troy260.0068.801-8.807.6031.6036.75
Tulsa272.8073.202-0.407.8035.4043.10
UC Riverside257.4068.201-10.807.4032.8043.24
UCLA278.6085.604-7.008.2042.0043.32
UIC273.0072.2020.808.4037.4044.74
UMBC264.0067.202-3.204.6032.2041.64
UMKC266.4072.202-5.808.4028.0043.12
UMass-Lowell267.2073.801-6.606.4030.2046.52
UNC Greensboro270.8071.402-0.607.2034.2042.91
UNC Wilmington270.6078.202-7.607.6037.6039.87
USC276.4079.404-3.0010.4033.4045.06
UTRGV279.0079.605-0.606.4030.6046.05
Utah State280.2074.8035.407.4039.6047.89
VCU268.6062.6026.007.0036.8042.00
Villanova268.0069.004-1.009.8033.4040.21
Washington265.8069.202-3.408.8026.8041.73
Weber State274.8073.2021.607.6032.2044.37
Western Michigan264.4073.801-9.404.8040.8039.46
Wisconsin262.6062.6030.005.2039.4039.39
Alabama165.2071.602-6.407.4039.4040.34
Alabama State165.8080.003-14.205.4031.6039.19
Alcorn State161.8079.803-18.006.2033.0042.74
Ball State165.0066.401-1.404.2037.2044.80
Bethune-Cookman172.4074.401-2.006.4039.8042.22
Boston College165.4074.402-9.006.0036.2036.39
Canisius172.0074.603-2.607.2028.8047.04
Clemson163.8061.6012.205.4038.0038.08
Dartmouth161.8069.201-7.405.4033.2041.92
Denver167.8075.803-8.006.8036.6041.47
Duke175.4068.4027.006.6037.0049.00
Duquesne171.0079.203-8.208.6030.8041.69
Eastern Illinois166.0080.803-14.807.2035.2039.80
George Mason161.2068.402-7.206.8039.2037.86
Hartford180.8076.8034.0010.0031.8049.83
High Point167.4072.203-4.807.8035.2043.70
Illinois169.4078.403-9.006.8033.8044.74
LSU172.8071.2011.607.0038.6044.01
Lehigh174.8079.602-4.807.0036.0043.16
Maine156.8073.403-16.605.0029.2040.91
Marquette175.4075.4020.009.6042.8037.93
McNeese State161.6072.601-11.005.2030.4038.85
Mississippi State175.6073.8031.809.6036.2046.58
Montana State179.2079.603-0.4011.6032.8046.18
Morehead State169.8074.801-5.007.8035.4041.78
Morgan State171.6075.003-3.406.4035.2037.92
Nevada173.0067.2025.808.4037.8045.16
Niagara172.8081.405-8.609.0036.6041.30
North Carolina State174.0076.602-2.606.4037.2043.85
North Texas163.2068.401-5.208.8040.6036.88
Northwestern164.0067.402-3.407.6033.6038.51
Northwestern State160.0074.800-14.804.2032.6038.71
Old Dominion155.6059.200-3.605.6036.2034.81
Oral Roberts173.8082.204-8.408.2034.8046.26
Pittsburgh161.4069.003-7.607.6034.4040.00
Samford179.6082.005-2.407.4038.4044.34
San Francisco174.6078.604-4.009.2034.2044.19
San Jose State170.6091.003-20.409.0033.4040.68
St. Francis-Pennsylvania174.2079.003-4.807.4035.6041.95
St. John's170.4081.403-11.006.8030.4040.63
Tennessee180.0081.605-1.609.4035.2047.16
Tennessee State176.8081.804-5.007.6032.2046.18
Texas State168.4074.204-5.804.8037.2039.58
UC Davis164.8069.003-4.204.2027.0044.20
UC-Santa Barbara172.2071.4010.806.6037.4043.75
UMass169.4078.603-9.207.0039.4043.15
UNC Asheville158.2079.602-21.407.6029.2039.85
USC Upstate167.0084.604-17.609.6030.2040.28
UTEP157.2069.402-12.207.6036.0035.44
Utah Valley174.0070.6023.408.2037.4046.18
Valparaiso157.8063.602-5.803.2033.8039.70
Arkansas-Little Rock067.0078.401-11.405.4032.2046.59
Central Connecticut State064.8080.602-15.804.6036.2038.61
DePaul083.0082.4030.605.8035.4048.15
East Carolina065.6083.403-17.805.8028.2043.21
East Tennessee State074.8076.203-1.407.8032.4047.27
Jacksonville066.6075.002-8.406.2035.0043.14
Marist058.0067.401-9.404.4031.4038.75
Mercer066.2074.803-8.608.0035.2043.37
Missouri State057.4064.602-7.205.4028.6037.45
St. Francis-Brooklyn068.8071.202-2.408.4033.0043.56
Vanderbilt054.2073.600-19.405.8032.0037.31
Wagner061.8075.403-13.606.8030.8035.59
Washington State061.6083.001-21.408.4033.6037.98
Winthrop071.8079.201-7.4011.6041.2038.66