nameats winsscorescore againstovermarginthree pointersReboundsFG%
Clemson577.4069.4048.007.8038.2045.95
Loyola Marymount569.8072.403-2.606.0031.4044.60
Pepperdine570.8071.601-0.806.8031.8045.94
Saint Joseph's576.6065.40211.208.2037.4048.53
Saint Peter's561.0053.8007.208.4037.2043.03
San Diego State576.0068.2027.805.4038.2046.21
Seton Hall578.4076.0032.407.2038.6045.39
Texas Southern581.8073.4048.408.6037.8045.71
UMBC569.2060.6028.609.0033.6045.76
Villanova583.2067.20216.0012.4038.6045.27
Wisconsin565.0062.4012.607.0027.4043.23
Air Force470.0068.6021.409.2036.6041.78
Buffalo481.4072.8028.609.8038.4045.59
Cleveland State472.2072.403-0.208.0035.0044.60
Davidson470.8065.2035.6010.2029.8045.15
Eastern Michigan469.2065.0004.208.0036.4043.67
Fairfield475.0069.4025.609.4037.2041.55
Florida State469.0064.8014.206.6035.6041.97
Furman476.4064.20212.208.8035.6047.72
Georgia State472.6064.4018.208.8033.4046.15
Georgia Tech468.0071.604-3.605.6033.6042.11
Harvard478.0070.4037.6010.8037.2048.76
Hofstra486.8080.0046.809.6034.0050.00
Houston469.2063.0026.206.2035.4041.79
IUPUI465.4066.201-0.806.4036.2040.79
Illinois State470.4070.4030.009.0041.0040.47
Kentucky478.8068.80410.005.8035.0052.21
Lipscomb484.6077.8026.809.8031.2048.64
Loyola-Chicago466.2064.6011.606.2030.8050.60
Marshall479.8078.2031.6010.8032.8043.34
Mississippi State468.4065.8012.607.0035.6043.82
Murray State471.0065.8025.208.0038.0044.24
New Mexico489.2079.6039.608.4033.2051.20
North Carolina Central462.8060.2012.604.2041.4040.20
North Texas481.0067.80313.207.6040.8048.65
Northern Colorado486.2077.8038.409.4036.6050.99
Northern Iowa464.8060.4024.405.8032.2046.15
Oregon State473.0069.6033.406.4035.6046.45
Penn State475.6065.20210.408.4034.6046.81
Pittsburgh457.8071.401-13.609.0029.2036.63
Richmond482.2073.4048.809.2031.0053.41
San Jose State462.4074.001-11.607.4034.6042.22
South Dakota State482.2075.0037.2011.6040.2043.30
South Florida469.2067.2022.008.0034.2045.42
Stanford477.6076.6031.007.2047.0044.33
Syracuse459.2061.601-2.404.6035.6038.55
Tennessee Tech464.2065.801-1.605.4032.6039.49
Tulsa471.2065.2026.008.0034.4045.15
UC Riverside465.8067.802-2.006.2031.4040.49
UIC476.0069.8026.208.0037.8044.26
Washington State473.8078.804-5.009.6026.8049.09
William & Mary486.0081.0035.0010.2031.4052.96
Wright State471.0067.2033.806.8038.8040.19
Yale479.2080.404-1.207.0033.8045.93
Akron366.8070.801-4.008.8033.0043.17
Alabama371.8076.603-4.806.4033.4047.19
Arizona374.0067.6016.405.0038.0044.90
Arkansas State374.8081.403-6.606.8033.6042.43
Belmont380.8069.80411.0013.4036.2050.17
Bucknell382.8066.80316.009.0035.0050.00
Cal State-Fullerton362.0064.600-2.603.2034.4042.97
Canisius384.4079.4045.008.8034.2048.04
Central Florida361.8067.403-5.607.0030.0037.80
Colgate363.8063.4000.408.2034.8036.14
College of Charleston378.8076.8032.008.4034.0047.64
DePaul364.0074.801-10.804.8036.6039.74
Delaware371.8072.202-0.406.6033.8048.90
Denver379.4071.8037.607.0038.8046.27
Eastern Illinois367.4066.6030.808.2035.4043.61
Eastern Kentucky375.4074.8030.608.2030.2048.83
Eastern Washington375.0075.804-0.808.8026.6049.29
Florida373.6066.0037.609.2033.4043.85
Georgia362.0062.201-0.207.0041.2037.50
Georgia Southern376.2072.4033.808.2032.2046.69
Gonzaga376.0067.4028.608.2039.6045.97
Hawaii365.0065.401-0.406.2032.8042.01
Idaho State377.6077.2020.4010.2030.8050.00
Illinois376.2079.603-3.4010.0027.8044.78
Iowa381.6080.8050.807.8040.0048.28
James Madison369.6073.001-3.408.0035.6040.46
La Salle374.8071.0023.806.2035.6044.64
Liberty364.2061.8012.407.4033.0044.27
Louisville369.2070.803-1.608.6032.2043.42
Loyola-Maryland367.4074.402-7.004.8037.4044.63
Memphis369.4071.203-1.806.0033.4046.99
Morehead State370.4077.003-6.607.4031.0042.41
North Dakota379.6081.403-1.808.2032.6047.97
Northeastern378.0063.80214.2011.0036.8049.45
Northern Arizona360.6071.601-11.004.0033.0039.63
Northern Illinois362.6076.401-13.804.2037.8039.12
Northern Kentucky372.4066.8025.606.6039.0043.06
Ohio375.0075.402-0.408.0034.8045.79
Pennsylvania377.2074.2033.009.4033.6049.09
Providence368.6069.201-0.604.6036.2040.53
Radford361.4061.0010.406.2031.6037.64
Rice369.0075.403-6.409.6037.0038.66
Sacramento State371.0074.603-3.607.4033.0042.42
Sam Houston State377.8076.4031.408.4040.2043.05
South Carolina374.0075.603-1.609.2039.4042.12
Southern Illinois-Edwardsville366.6072.401-5.805.6037.2040.13
Southern Methodist363.8070.402-6.607.4030.2041.33
Southern Mississippi366.2071.603-5.407.4030.4042.44
Southern Utah373.0076.003-3.007.8031.2046.38
St. John's370.8075.002-4.205.4033.0044.03
Stephen F. Austin369.6061.6008.006.4038.8043.12
Texas375.4076.604-1.209.2034.8045.42
Texas-Arlington378.0074.6023.408.6039.8044.44
The Citadel373.0079.802-6.8013.6038.0037.66
Tulane368.4076.203-7.806.0034.4043.99
UAB379.8079.8040.007.2037.0049.83
UC Davis368.2066.6021.607.8031.4043.96
UC-Santa Barbara374.0063.60210.4010.0035.6047.74
UMass374.0078.004-4.008.8032.2046.76
UNC Asheville376.6077.002-0.4010.2032.0045.45
UTEP368.6065.8022.807.0034.4045.58
UTSA375.2071.6013.609.6038.0045.00
Utah373.2066.8026.409.6032.6048.48
Utah State372.6070.8011.8010.2031.0044.79
Valparaiso371.8071.8040.006.6033.0047.31
West Virginia378.6074.6044.008.2036.2044.03
Western Kentucky376.0071.4024.605.2037.4045.85
Wisconsin-Green Bay388.6087.6051.0012.6034.8049.17
Wisconsin-Milwaukee369.2066.2023.006.6036.2041.86
Wofford373.0069.4023.609.6028.6048.34
Wyoming376.0072.6013.4010.4029.0048.57
Appalachian State277.0072.8024.208.2036.0043.99
Arkansas-Little Rock261.4067.201-5.805.4036.0040.93
Austin Peay275.4076.404-1.007.4035.8043.63
BYU274.4078.004-3.605.2030.0045.90
Baylor275.2071.2044.006.0035.0048.78
Boston College279.6083.604-4.007.4037.2043.35
Bowling Green269.6080.203-10.606.0039.4039.24
Butler273.0075.203-2.207.6031.6046.85
Campbell272.2070.0012.2010.0028.6046.82
Central Arkansas268.6074.201-5.605.8033.8042.75
Central Michigan283.6086.605-3.0012.2034.0045.25
Coastal Carolina271.6072.003-0.407.2039.4041.48
Colorado272.4076.603-4.209.0035.4043.16
Columbia279.8079.6040.208.8035.2044.01
Connecticut269.4077.403-8.007.6033.4041.96
Cornell276.4079.403-3.007.8029.2046.79
Creighton275.8073.2022.6010.0038.4044.06
Dartmouth262.8073.002-10.206.8029.2043.40
Detroit281.6090.004-8.408.2032.0044.14
Duke279.0070.6038.408.2036.0046.64
East Tennessee State266.8065.4021.404.8031.6047.37
Evansville257.0057.0010.005.4033.4040.36
Fairleigh Dickinson280.8082.602-1.807.2035.2047.16
Florida A&M279.0078.6010.406.8032.4044.00
Florida Atlantic272.8074.004-1.206.2040.4039.94
Florida Gulf Coast286.2079.2027.0011.6036.4047.99
George Mason273.4078.404-5.006.6037.0041.59
IPFW287.0084.6052.4011.2033.8049.68
Indiana273.2074.404-1.207.2030.4047.79
Iona277.6078.402-0.807.6030.8045.16
Iowa State269.6080.602-11.008.0034.4041.86
Jacksonville State272.8073.403-0.605.2036.4044.44
Kansas280.6078.2042.409.2038.2045.78
Kansas State261.8064.202-2.405.4031.4040.51
Kent State270.6072.002-1.408.0038.8039.67
LIU-Brooklyn274.2067.2007.007.4036.6045.74
LSU276.8078.204-1.408.2032.8046.78
Long Beach State271.0071.800-0.805.2035.2043.49
Longwood257.6067.600-10.005.0032.4038.76
Louisiana Tech265.2068.801-3.607.6032.2039.42
Marist271.0080.603-9.607.6032.2043.71
Mercer270.0076.002-6.007.2034.4044.65
Miami-Ohio274.6077.602-3.009.6031.4045.36
Michigan270.4065.0015.407.2032.6044.91
Middle Tennessee275.2071.8043.407.8032.2052.11
Mississippi277.2084.603-7.406.4039.2039.94
Missouri266.2069.801-3.609.6034.6039.77
Montana State277.2089.204-12.009.8037.6040.58
Nebraska265.0067.202-2.206.0035.4039.66
New Mexico State281.4071.40310.009.8043.2044.37
New Orleans271.2074.802-3.604.8030.8047.35
North Carolina273.6071.4012.207.6041.0040.73
North Carolina State282.6080.8031.8010.0033.2047.62
North Dakota State274.6077.603-3.009.0033.2046.40
Notre Dame271.0070.6010.406.2040.6039.74
Oklahoma273.8075.602-1.807.4038.4041.90
Oklahoma State274.8073.4011.408.2043.2038.07
Oral Roberts275.6080.204-4.607.2037.4043.34
Pacific270.0071.204-1.205.4031.8043.66
Princeton271.6072.202-0.609.8033.6042.36
Quinnipiac266.4069.001-2.608.8035.6040.93
Rhode Island273.6075.403-1.8010.2037.0040.87
Rutgers266.0071.804-5.803.4033.8045.59
Saint Louis263.4066.803-3.407.2031.4041.80
Samford278.2085.404-7.208.0031.0048.18
San Diego274.6073.6031.008.6031.2050.58
San Francisco269.4070.802-1.4011.2037.6041.10
Santa Clara265.2071.403-6.206.2030.4041.79
Seattle270.0074.602-4.609.0038.2039.47
South Dakota279.8078.8031.007.6037.8044.14
Southeast Missouri State278.8077.4031.4011.6034.6046.91
Southeastern Louisiana265.2069.601-4.406.2028.8046.43
Southern Illinois262.2072.202-10.006.6030.4041.98
St. Bonaventure268.8070.002-1.206.6033.4044.32
TCU267.8066.6021.205.4035.0044.78
Temple268.8075.402-6.607.6033.6040.86
Tennessee270.6062.4028.208.0036.2043.01
Texas A&M273.8074.003-0.205.8043.4045.48
Texas State267.2077.803-10.608.4032.4041.44
Texas Tech267.8065.6022.205.2037.0043.21
Troy271.8072.202-0.407.8039.8042.18
UC Irvine266.8068.602-1.805.2039.4040.97
UCLA274.4074.4020.0011.8038.0043.73
UNC Greensboro268.4060.6017.807.8039.0042.67
UNC Wilmington277.0086.604-9.607.2039.8042.52
USC274.8070.8024.007.8033.4047.99
VCU274.0071.0033.009.8035.4045.48
VMI269.8075.801-6.007.0039.2038.68
Virginia265.2062.0043.206.0030.4045.09
Virginia Tech269.6072.801-3.207.4027.4046.32
Wagner266.0069.803-3.806.2040.6037.42
Washington273.4075.403-2.007.2027.4046.72
Western Illinois266.0080.203-14.203.6034.0041.64
Abilene Christian167.4073.001-5.605.2038.0041.72
Arizona State176.6074.6032.009.4030.2045.61
Arkansas168.8075.202-6.405.4029.6042.22
Boise State179.0073.6035.408.6040.0042.62
Boston University167.4071.602-4.207.2031.2045.91
Bradley165.4068.802-3.405.8031.4042.15
Cal State-Bakersfield164.8069.401-4.605.8035.6041.64
Cal State-Northridge173.4086.204-12.807.6030.4045.86
California158.4074.401-16.004.4034.0036.70
Charleston Southern172.8070.0002.805.8032.6046.05
Charlotte177.4092.004-14.606.8035.4041.72
Chattanooga165.6074.001-8.408.2034.4041.39
Cincinnati165.6058.8026.805.4039.8041.03
Colorado State170.8089.803-19.007.0033.2041.86
Dayton164.4071.402-7.005.2029.8045.59
Delaware State167.6069.000-1.405.8032.8045.93
Drake171.6075.002-3.407.0037.4038.19
Drexel174.4076.403-2.006.6040.4041.59
Duquesne169.2075.803-6.607.8028.8044.40
Florida International169.2072.602-3.406.0036.8041.98
Fresno State167.4069.801-2.404.8032.0042.86
Gardner-Webb170.8070.4000.406.6036.6044.64
George Washington168.8069.603-0.804.4037.2046.29
Grand Canyon172.8070.4022.406.0036.4043.21
Hampton174.2076.601-2.405.8039.4041.72
Hartford164.6068.401-3.807.0032.8042.16
Holy Cross165.2063.6011.604.8031.6049.34
Idaho174.6073.6031.009.0034.2045.36
Indiana State168.4072.003-3.608.6039.8036.42
Jackson State158.0059.400-1.405.2037.8033.54
Jacksonville177.2073.4013.806.2036.2051.06
Lafayette173.2081.401-8.208.8028.4048.53
Louisiana-Lafayette174.0071.0013.008.6034.6042.26
Louisiana-Monroe164.8064.8020.008.4033.6041.10
Maine168.0078.600-10.606.6034.8042.95
Manhattan175.8077.804-2.008.4037.2045.61
Marquette178.0080.003-2.0010.0027.8048.01
Maryland162.6065.802-3.204.0031.6046.09
Maryland-Eastern Shore161.6070.801-9.205.6036.2037.93
Miami173.2076.002-2.807.6033.0046.96
Minnesota164.0078.201-14.206.6030.6039.02
Mississippi Valley State168.8075.201-6.404.2050.8040.46
Missouri State168.6073.202-4.607.6036.0041.89
Monmouth173.6074.602-1.007.0036.2044.72
Montana175.8071.0034.804.8037.6046.03
Morgan State176.0075.8020.205.8033.0046.02
Mount St. Mary's170.8064.8006.009.6029.0043.68
Navy164.2067.801-3.606.0032.4042.50
Nevada176.4077.803-1.408.6030.0045.08
Niagara180.4085.204-4.806.2039.0043.98
Norfolk State173.2069.8023.406.8041.8044.44
North Carolina A&T165.8071.201-5.405.6036.8041.85
North Florida185.6086.400-0.8010.6033.6050.00
Northwestern163.0069.603-6.608.2028.8042.97
Ohio State178.4072.4046.009.2036.4046.27
Old Dominion165.0064.0021.005.4036.6043.21
Oregon175.4077.802-2.408.6032.8044.21
Portland165.8075.802-10.007.0027.2045.59
Portland State176.4077.401-1.005.6037.2043.00
Prairie View A&M177.6071.0026.606.4036.8043.89
Purdue171.8068.8043.008.4034.8045.99
Rider182.2087.804-5.607.0033.8047.70
Robert Morris159.0069.601-10.608.6031.6039.31
Saint Mary's-California174.6068.8025.809.6034.8050.92
Siena167.0078.402-11.407.0035.4040.34
South Alabama168.8078.803-10.008.0038.0038.23
South Carolina State179.8081.601-1.807.2031.0046.48
St. Francis-Pennsylvania179.0073.2025.807.6034.2045.70
Stony Brook163.2063.800-0.605.6035.4039.71
Tennessee-Martin165.6070.201-4.606.6032.6045.52
Toledo173.4069.2014.209.4036.4044.52
Towson172.0077.002-5.005.4037.8045.42
UMKC174.6076.201-1.608.0035.2042.95
UNLV180.6088.003-7.405.0039.6045.51
UTRGV169.4079.600-10.204.6037.4037.06
Utah Valley174.8067.8037.007.4039.2046.38
Vanderbilt173.8079.603-5.8012.2031.0044.93
Vermont169.0065.8013.205.6033.2044.44
Western Carolina169.0080.603-11.606.6032.0041.20
Western Michigan175.4079.604-4.206.4033.8043.83
Xavier179.4071.0018.407.2040.2045.52
Youngstown State175.0081.602-6.607.2035.2041.67
Alabama A&M063.8076.000-12.206.0033.6043.21
Alabama State070.6078.201-7.607.2040.4040.62
Albany074.2070.2004.007.0040.0043.29
Alcorn State072.4082.202-9.804.4034.8045.58
American071.2077.801-6.6010.2027.4046.93
Arkansas-Pine Bluff071.8066.0035.805.0030.4046.52
Army067.8076.801-9.009.4036.0038.46
Auburn067.8076.801-9.007.6034.8033.12
Ball State069.2074.402-5.206.0037.2042.91
Bethune-Cookman092.6085.6007.006.8045.0048.92
Binghamton060.6068.800-8.206.6035.8039.86
Brown073.8081.002-7.205.6038.0038.92
Bryant072.4086.000-13.608.8032.2040.80
Cal Poly065.0078.803-13.808.4032.8037.23
Central Connecticut State067.4069.401-2.007.6033.6045.06
Chicago State075.0083.201-8.206.8031.4045.30
Coppin State062.2073.000-10.808.4035.6034.23
East Carolina059.2082.802-23.606.6028.2038.68
Elon067.4081.602-14.209.6033.2041.72
Fordham059.6076.402-16.806.2024.2038.60
Georgetown University076.4087.604-11.208.8034.4043.29
Grambling State072.2071.2001.005.6043.6040.07
High Point060.6064.600-4.004.4036.0041.76
Houston Baptist077.6087.200-9.607.0038.6042.72
Howard077.8079.003-1.208.4036.6042.12
Incarnate Word067.0069.800-2.806.0034.6040.44
Kennesaw State078.2080.601-2.405.6029.6051.89
Lamar068.8070.200-1.407.4038.0039.18
Lehigh082.6071.40111.209.8039.0048.18
McNeese State076.0081.400-5.405.6038.2043.65
Michigan State066.0066.202-0.206.6041.0040.20
NJIT075.6077.200-1.608.4036.0042.57
Nebraska-Omaha070.4085.403-15.007.4028.8042.62
New Hampshire062.8074.200-11.407.0034.0038.24
Nicholls State074.0072.0002.007.4035.2041.20
Northwestern State065.2070.200-5.004.8035.6045.55
Oakland066.8067.801-1.008.0036.8039.80
Presbyterian061.4070.800-9.408.2030.8041.54
Sacred Heart078.2079.000-0.808.0039.0046.56
Savannah State085.8089.800-4.0012.0042.8039.04
Southern073.8077.401-3.604.8039.0042.52
St. Francis-Brooklyn074.4077.000-2.607.6033.6040.62
Stetson075.2080.201-5.007.6031.8046.23
Tennessee State067.2074.403-7.207.0033.0041.39
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi077.6075.2012.404.8035.0046.42
UMass-Lowell081.2078.8012.407.6035.8045.48
USC Upstate076.8090.201-13.4011.4035.2042.31
Wake Forest067.6072.003-4.406.2036.4039.87
Weber State067.8078.001-10.208.0031.0040.88
Wichita State074.8074.4030.407.0039.4043.73
Winthrop070.6072.001-1.408.4032.8043.77