nameats winsscorescore againstovertotal yardspassing yardsrush yards
Auburn533.8018.302423.50193.70229.80
Boise State537.0019.503488.20321.70166.50
Central Michigan527.7028.305400.30233.10167.10
Cincinnati529.3021.702395.00216.80178.20
Louisiana-Lafayette538.2020.704492.50210.20282.30
Ohio State549.308.803535.80246.00289.80
Oklahoma State539.8027.503528.30249.30279.00
Southern Methodist544.2028.306498.80291.80207.00
Tulane539.2019.203496.30208.30288.00
Washington536.4019.604423.10244.40178.70
Wisconsin542.504.802447.30198.70248.70
Alabama-Birmingham428.5016.002400.80250.50150.30
Appalachian State441.0024.603412.00193.20218.80
Ball State431.8030.202433.50277.80155.70
Boston College432.8028.804487.30235.00252.30
Clemson439.2012.302497.00258.20238.80
Colorado State429.6034.303470.10319.10151.00
Florida Atlantic431.8028.503411.30269.70141.70
Indiana433.3019.702438.20302.80135.30
Iowa State437.7020.803468.00311.20156.80
Kentucky423.5023.703384.30192.00192.30
Louisiana State452.5021.205561.00395.50165.50
Louisville437.3031.503489.00261.30227.70
Memphis437.8021.004466.20266.00200.20
Mississippi427.1027.404438.30208.30230.00
Missouri438.8015.802474.30274.80199.50
Navy437.8018.803434.20107.00327.20
North Carolina426.5024.303425.20261.50163.70
Northern Illinois421.0029.302387.80278.70109.20
Notre Dame439.2016.802454.00262.00192.00
Oregon State432.0034.003432.50255.30177.20
Penn State442.008.202465.30274.20191.20
Pittsburgh421.5022.502393.20276.70116.50
San Diego State421.2013.201324.50190.70133.80
South Carolina428.8023.202409.80216.30193.50
South Florida426.8028.704339.70181.80157.80
Temple429.8019.003446.50280.80165.70
Texas439.3027.804454.70291.70163.00
Western Kentucky421.0018.502337.00218.70118.30
Wyoming429.5021.303348.30115.30233.00
Air Force334.3023.704425.20127.80297.30
Alabama351.0017.004536.80366.00170.80
Arizona State325.3017.702402.70268.30134.30
Baylor337.8017.803475.50276.30199.20
California320.3018.301331.00196.80134.20
Central Florida344.8020.703544.30329.50214.80
Coastal Carolina333.5026.503423.50217.00206.50
Colorado329.3033.804422.70272.00150.70
Duke334.2023.205387.30204.50182.80
East Carolina320.7023.300363.50202.70160.80
Florida331.7014.102429.30288.30141.00
Georgia338.5012.302505.20267.70237.50
Georgia State335.5037.504478.50225.00253.50
Hawaii337.0032.703473.50351.50122.00
Houston332.0033.004411.80171.00240.80
Illinois330.7030.703337.20190.50146.70
Kansas State331.4019.002389.60171.80217.80
Kent State322.8029.802352.30181.50170.80
Liberty324.7021.001395.20263.30131.80
Louisiana Tech334.0023.003467.30281.30186.00
Maryland336.8024.303439.00226.20212.80
Miami-FL329.5019.203419.20292.80126.30
Minnesota335.5023.803415.80229.70186.20
Nevada-Las Vegas325.2032.802368.80188.70180.20
New Mexico State319.6042.603356.00250.60105.40
Oklahoma350.2020.303614.00335.00279.00
Old Dominion316.5025.801257.50152.80104.70
Oregon336.008.701461.00284.20176.80
Purdue327.3029.804388.00324.5063.50
Rice315.7030.303285.80165.30120.50
San Jose State329.3029.802415.80326.0089.80
South Alabama316.8029.301319.00149.00170.00
Southern California329.0025.702428.80286.00142.80
Southern Miss330.5029.803444.50331.20113.30
Texas A&M332.0022.702420.00288.00132.00
Texas Tech331.3027.303490.00319.80170.20
Toledo329.3023.002457.80215.20242.70
Tulsa323.3032.202379.20271.30107.80
Utah334.8013.201466.30238.50227.80
Utah State332.0025.602458.20289.00169.20
Western Michigan335.4026.902460.40276.70183.70
Arizona235.5033.004509.30300.00209.30
Arkansas227.2027.301410.50261.80148.70
Arkansas State233.7038.704430.80317.20113.70
Army226.5020.702323.2072.50250.70
Bowling Green215.5035.201343.80174.20169.70
Brigham Young222.3030.503386.50265.20121.30
Buffalo224.3027.803368.50138.20230.30
Charlotte233.7041.006408.20189.50218.70
Connecticut216.7040.502295.80191.80104.00
Eastern Michigan225.7032.003368.50268.50100.00
Florida International230.2024.203416.30203.00213.30
Florida State230.0032.203400.00281.80118.20
Iowa224.8010.201412.80256.00156.80
Kansas222.8029.703354.50195.80158.70
Louisiana-Monroe230.3034.803462.80242.30220.50
Miami-OH221.7037.304260.20154.70105.50
Michigan230.3017.504387.30231.20156.20
Michigan State223.9021.003357.40240.30117.10
Middle Tennessee220.7032.703386.70255.70131.00
Mississippi State226.8027.204376.20184.20192.00
Nevada223.3039.004366.00227.30138.70
North Carolina State227.5019.001422.80249.50173.30
North Texas232.0032.804439.20267.50171.70
Northwestern214.4019.801292.80140.40152.40
Stanford220.7026.503353.00228.20124.80
Syracuse225.5026.002378.30258.50119.80
Tennessee223.0025.703353.50207.20146.30
Texas Christian237.2024.803456.60214.80241.80
Texas-San Antonio217.5032.501316.20130.80185.30
Virginia228.3020.703356.00254.00102.00
Wake Forest239.7027.803540.50331.00209.50
West Virginia224.2030.303326.20231.8094.30
California-Los Angeles126.2037.702397.30254.50142.80
Fresno State129.2029.803386.40242.40144.00
Georgia Southern121.0032.403278.8055.40223.40
Marshall125.7025.804430.20219.50210.70
Massachusetts120.6049.905302.00168.10133.90
Nebraska125.6027.602401.30209.00192.30
New Mexico126.7038.803425.30205.80219.50
Ohio127.3029.503379.20212.00167.20
Rutgers111.8036.002265.70160.50105.20
Texas El Paso117.8033.202298.20157.40140.80
Texas State118.8028.702325.70243.0082.70
Troy134.6032.003452.20303.60148.60
Virginia Tech128.2027.703379.30217.30162.00
Washington State143.0031.803538.70452.7086.00
Akron014.3036.003309.80251.5058.30
Georgia Tech016.5032.003309.50147.00162.50
Vanderbilt018.0036.802338.80214.80124.00