nameats winsscorescore againstovertotal yardspassing yardsrush yards
Ohio State550.206.402549.20248.80300.40
Alabama-Birmingham429.4015.402423.00277.80145.20
Appalachian State441.0024.603412.00193.20218.80
Auburn435.2017.802431.60197.00234.60
Boise State437.2017.202461.60304.60157.00
Central Michigan431.2023.203443.00260.80182.20
Cincinnati430.4023.202390.60211.80178.80
Indiana433.2018.802431.00298.20132.80
Iowa State439.4019.802469.00317.80151.20
Louisiana-Lafayette440.2017.203504.80198.80306.00
Missouri440.4011.601461.80245.20216.60
Navy437.8018.803434.20107.00327.20
Notre Dame440.0016.802460.20275.80184.40
Oklahoma State437.4025.802523.00258.60264.40
Oregon State431.2030.402429.40250.20179.20
Pittsburgh423.0021.002419.20295.00124.20
San Diego State424.2015.801341.80207.20134.60
South Carolina430.6023.002437.80231.20206.60
South Florida432.2024.604376.20192.00184.20
Southern Methodist445.6028.005497.00278.20218.80
Tulane438.6020.203486.60211.00275.60
Washington437.8020.603408.80235.80173.00
Western Kentucky419.6015.201306.80201.60105.20
Wisconsin441.205.802450.20198.60251.60
Arizona State324.4019.802392.20265.20127.00
Ball State333.4029.402440.60273.80166.80
Baylor334.2018.002467.00281.60185.40
Boston College332.4029.003498.40227.00271.40
California319.0019.401303.00188.60114.40
Clemson336.6012.001470.00265.60204.40
Coastal Carolina335.6025.803432.60199.60233.00
Colorado State327.6035.002440.20292.80147.40
Duke340.4019.405424.00226.00198.00
East Carolina323.6021.200382.40197.60184.80
Florida330.6015.802431.20290.40140.80
Florida Atlantic334.0025.202448.00282.40165.60
Kansas State331.4019.002389.60171.80217.80
Kentucky320.6023.602376.80181.20195.60
Liberty329.6020.401427.40268.40159.00
Louisiana State352.0024.804578.80404.60174.20
Louisiana Tech338.0018.602478.20269.60208.60
Louisville341.4030.803510.20286.80223.40
Memphis342.4023.204486.60284.80201.80
Minnesota337.0024.403437.40240.40197.00
Mississippi329.8032.004482.40223.80258.60
North Carolina327.0025.203413.60264.80148.80
Northern Illinois320.4033.202387.60274.60113.00
Oklahoma350.4018.202599.60335.60264.00
Old Dominion315.0026.801250.60151.8098.80
Oregon339.005.001486.80292.60194.20
Penn State334.608.401423.80260.60163.20
Purdue326.6029.003361.80304.8057.00
San Jose State328.2032.202422.60346.4076.20
Southern California328.6026.201425.20288.80136.40
Temple324.6020.402396.80235.60161.20
Texas338.2030.603454.80289.80165.00
Toledo330.4020.001480.00225.00255.00
Utah State332.0025.602458.20289.00169.20
Wyoming328.0019.402340.20120.00220.20
Air Force231.6027.003417.40145.20272.20
Alabama252.8019.804541.80365.80176.00
Arizona235.0030.603503.40287.80215.60
Arkansas228.6030.201413.60276.00137.60
Arkansas State234.4039.003434.20315.80118.40
Army229.0023.402331.0076.40254.60
Brigham Young224.4030.603403.80276.60127.20
Buffalo221.6031.403371.40152.00219.40
Central Florida241.4024.803514.40324.20190.20
Charlotte230.6043.605388.20190.20198.00
Colorado224.8034.403412.20280.00132.20
Connecticut215.2044.402276.60198.6078.00
Florida International233.4020.603446.20202.00244.20
Florida State229.8031.402394.80272.80122.00
Georgia240.2013.602510.00290.00220.00
Georgia State235.0039.003503.80242.20261.60
Hawaii235.4031.602449.20334.60114.60
Houston232.2029.803412.60171.80240.80
Illinois228.4036.203324.40189.80134.60
Iowa222.209.400402.40256.80145.60
Kansas222.6032.203356.60186.80169.80
Kent State226.0029.802382.80201.80181.00
Louisiana-Monroe230.2040.003455.20253.60201.60
Maryland228.4029.202402.20210.20192.00
Miami-FL231.4018.203441.40308.60132.80
Michigan228.4016.803374.20233.40140.80
Mississippi State224.6027.003352.00173.80178.20
Nevada-Las Vegas219.0034.801335.80185.80150.00
New Mexico State224.0035.602382.60274.40108.20
North Texas228.2033.203412.00244.40167.60
Northwestern214.4019.801292.80140.40152.40
Rice217.4033.603294.40186.00108.40
South Alabama216.0028.201320.00132.60187.40
Southern Miss229.0033.803455.60338.80116.80
Tennessee221.6023.202343.40186.40157.00
Texas A&M230.2025.802408.40299.20109.20
Texas Christian237.2024.803456.60214.80241.80
Texas Tech228.6030.803449.80296.60153.20
Tulsa226.6033.002439.00295.00144.00
Utah235.8013.401487.20265.00222.20
Wake Forest240.0026.402532.80317.00215.80
West Virginia225.0033.803332.60226.20106.40
Western Michigan236.6024.801482.60256.80225.80
Bowling Green19.4041.601288.60150.20138.40
California-Los Angeles128.6040.402433.20274.20159.00
Eastern Michigan124.8033.803379.20284.6094.60
Fresno State129.2029.803386.40242.40144.00
Georgia Southern121.0032.403278.8055.40223.40
Marshall119.6027.603392.20195.40196.80
Massachusetts120.6051.204297.20171.60125.60
Miami-OH123.2037.203263.20148.40114.80
Michigan State117.6024.602323.40231.2092.20
Middle Tennessee120.6031.202403.80260.00143.80
Nebraska122.6027.601412.80199.00213.80
Nevada121.2040.603358.40213.80144.60
New Mexico124.2040.402413.40179.00234.40
North Carolina State126.2021.601406.40236.60169.80
Ohio124.6031.403361.80216.80145.00
Stanford121.4030.403350.60227.20123.40
Syracuse125.8031.202380.40275.00105.40
Texas El Paso117.8033.202298.20157.40140.80
Texas State121.2026.202347.00249.4097.60
Texas-San Antonio114.0037.601281.40115.80165.60
Troy134.6032.003452.20303.60148.60
Virginia128.0022.003365.20268.6096.60
Virginia Tech128.2026.202366.80192.00174.80
Akron016.6034.803333.40276.2057.20
Georgia Tech017.0028.002312.60149.00163.60
Rutgers04.6039.001209.20123.0086.20
Vanderbilt020.4038.202361.60236.00125.60
Washington State040.0036.803522.80441.8081.00