nameats winsscorescore againstovertotal yardspassing yardsrush yards
Air Force232.5016.500367.5096.50271.00
Alabama254.0010.502559.00309.00250.00
Appalachian State241.5027.002442.50293.50149.00
Arizona State232.5010.001463.50308.50155.00
Ball State229.0015.000500.50258.00242.50
Boise State259.0013.502617.00361.50255.50
Boston College258.5017.501616.00282.50333.50
Cincinnati223.508.500268.5077.50191.00
Colorado239.0020.500495.50344.50151.00
Duke227.5010.501341.00200.50140.50
Eastern Michigan235.5018.000439.00324.50114.50
Florida International228.0029.001408.00228.50179.50
Georgia Southern235.509.500418.0091.50326.50
Hawaii248.3034.703540.00391.00149.00
Iowa223.005.000311.50154.50157.00
Kent State239.0022.500482.00213.00269.00
Maryland239.5021.501486.00192.50293.50
Mississippi261.5034.001596.00407.50188.50
Mississippi State247.008.000578.00276.00302.00
Missouri245.5013.501579.50396.00183.50
Nevada-Las Vegas236.5033.502469.00108.00361.00
Ohio State264.5017.001650.00350.00300.00
Rice229.0038.703427.30226.00201.30
Stanford224.006.500362.00257.50104.50
Syracuse258.5026.001508.00233.50274.50
Texas A&M242.5017.501629.50342.50287.00
Tulane229.5020.000447.00236.50210.50
Utah State245.5025.502395.00245.50149.50
Vanderbilt238.008.500407.00220.00187.00
Virginia229.0016.500393.00148.50244.50
Virginia Tech243.0010.000452.50244.00208.50
Washington State236.009.501469.00369.5099.50
West Virginia246.0015.500586.00382.50203.50
Alabama-Birmingham138.0023.501491.50206.00285.50
Army126.0024.001437.50129.00308.50
Auburn142.0012.500493.50205.50288.00
Austin Peay10.0045.000152.0061.0091.00
Bowling Green119.0051.501273.50198.0075.50
Brigham Young123.0022.000339.50202.50137.00
Buffalo142.0019.501390.50237.50153.00
California122.5017.500338.50166.50172.00
California-Los Angeles119.0037.501344.50208.00136.50
Central Florida147.008.501609.00303.00306.00
Central Michigan113.5033.001267.50157.00110.50
Charlotte121.5027.501345.50187.50158.00
Coastal Carolina131.0036.502350.50139.50211.00
Colorado State127.0038.301455.30369.0086.30
East Carolina132.0023.501446.00302.00144.00
Eastern Kentucky116.0032.000187.0048.00139.00
Florida134.5016.500402.00236.50165.50
Fresno State146.5017.000392.50229.50163.00
Georgia143.008.501490.50213.00277.50
Georgia State115.5030.500332.00214.50117.50
Houston145.0022.501564.00287.00277.00
Illinois132.5019.000422.50164.00258.50
Kansas127.0016.500308.00172.00136.00
Kentucky131.0018.001440.50139.50301.00
Louisiana State132.008.501315.50145.50170.00
Louisiana Tech142.0021.501526.50318.00208.50
Louisiana-Lafayette149.0017.000556.00241.00315.00
Louisiana-Monroe127.5025.500454.00270.50183.50
Marshall133.5022.001405.00275.00130.00
Massachusetts132.3034.702403.30251.70151.70
Memphis143.5018.000565.00286.50278.50
Miami-FL147.0016.501418.00257.00161.00
Michigan133.0013.500379.00196.00183.00
Middle Tennessee134.0036.000389.00287.00102.00
Minnesota134.5012.001414.50201.00213.50
Navy131.5040.001363.5068.50295.00
Nevada141.0030.000443.00318.00125.00
New Mexico138.0037.501445.50247.50198.00
North Carolina State132.5010.000466.50367.5099.00
North Dakota13.0045.000262.00101.00161.00
North Texas152.0019.500568.00457.50110.50
Northern Arizona130.0010.000318.00211.00107.00
Northern Illinois16.5025.000219.50110.50109.00
Notre Dame124.0016.500358.00233.50124.50
Oklahoma156.0017.502567.50320.00247.50
Oklahoma State156.5015.001674.50374.50300.00
Oregon State139.5051.001520.50242.50278.00
Penn State148.0022.002412.00204.50207.50
Pittsburgh119.5029.001353.50112.00241.50
Portland State116.5067.000286.00199.5086.50
Rutgers119.0029.500278.50135.00143.50
Sacramento State114.0028.000234.00181.0053.00
South Alabama119.5042.502261.00113.50147.50
South Carolina133.0028.002446.50288.00158.50
South Florida141.5026.001470.50284.50186.00
Southeast Missouri State121.0048.000285.00163.00122.00
Southern Miss137.5014.000446.50316.50130.00
Tennessee136.5021.500357.50198.00159.50
Texas Christian148.509.500446.00205.00241.00
Texas Tech152.0023.501584.50370.50214.00
Toledo166.003.000603.00390.00213.00
Troy139.5031.501428.00220.00208.00
Tulsa129.5027.500411.50180.00231.50
UC Davis144.0038.000589.00446.00143.00
Utah129.008.000481.00289.50191.50
Western Kentucky115.5032.500347.00264.0083.00
Wyoming120.3029.302303.30120.00183.30
Akron041.007.000437.00237.00200.00
Arizona020.5036.500428.50289.00139.50
Arkansas041.0027.000435.00245.50189.50
Arkansas State027.5039.001538.00357.50180.50
Baylor046.0023.501550.00357.00193.00
Cal Poly00.000.0000.000.000.00
Clemson038.0016.501472.00287.50184.50
Connecticut012.0059.002339.50168.50171.00
Eastern Illinois020.0055.000357.00230.00127.00
Eastern Washington00.000.0000.000.000.00
Florida Atlantic023.5045.001424.50331.5093.00
Florida State019.5025.000390.50276.50114.00
Georgia Tech039.5024.501572.50143.50429.00
Idaho013.0079.000307.00205.00102.00
Idaho State00.000.0000.000.000.00
Indiana029.0022.001426.00201.00225.00
Iowa State03.0013.000188.00169.0019.00
Jacksonville State00.000.0000.000.000.00
Kansas State018.5027.500310.50126.00184.50
Louisville022.5029.001315.50208.00107.50
Miami-OH014.0028.001321.00248.0073.00
Michigan State025.5023.501414.50300.50114.00
Montana00.000.0000.000.000.00
Montana State00.000.0000.000.000.00
Murray State00.000.0000.000.000.00
Nebraska028.0033.000565.00236.00329.00
New Mexico State010.0045.702228.70182.7046.00
North Carolina018.0032.501348.00185.50162.50
Northern Colorado00.000.0000.000.000.00
Northwestern019.0024.001391.00258.50132.50
Ohio038.0032.000423.00277.00146.00
Old Dominion015.0040.001348.50237.50111.00
Oregon060.0019.001533.00279.00254.00
Purdue023.0025.501474.00202.50271.50
San Diego State019.0022.500346.00192.00154.00
San Jose State019.0037.500307.50232.5075.00
Southern California023.0019.001416.50250.00166.50
Southern Methodist017.5044.000249.00181.5067.50
Southern Utah025.0048.000488.00340.00148.00
Temple023.0027.501303.00222.5080.50
Tennessee State00.000.0000.000.000.00
Tennessee Tech00.000.0000.000.000.00
Tennessee-Martin025.5056.000368.50270.5098.00
Texas028.5027.501441.50250.00191.50
Texas El Paso017.0041.001308.50125.00183.50
Texas State021.5027.500358.00171.50186.50
Texas-San Antonio013.5043.002237.50187.5050.00
Wake Forest037.0018.500565.00310.00255.00
Washington030.5012.000515.00366.50148.50
Weber State010.0041.00061.0013.0048.00
Western Michigan022.5052.001414.50232.00182.50
Wisconsin039.508.501529.50204.00325.50