nameats winsscorescore againstovertotal yardspassing yardsrush yards
Chicago824.2015.504317.60213.90103.70
Dallas623.1022.506365.20250.40114.80
LA Chargers625.9020.704334.60239.6095.00
NY Giants625.2025.006360.70248.20112.50
New England625.7018.503423.60275.90147.70
Seattle627.9024.008358.90189.90169.00
Cincinnati519.4029.705285.70171.40114.30
Cleveland523.1024.104370.30263.60106.70
Denver520.9019.501327.60211.40116.20
Houston525.4019.305351.90218.90133.00
Indianapolis523.6016.903381.20274.80106.40
LA Rams528.7024.204381.70247.30134.40
Minnesota522.0019.303318.20221.3096.90
Philadelphia521.9022.703346.00265.2080.80
Pittsburgh525.7020.604394.70303.4091.30
Tampa Bay522.9026.804395.10294.10101.00
Tennessee522.3019.606342.20199.00143.20
Washington515.5023.805277.00171.00106.00
Arizona414.3028.605254.30158.4095.90
Baltimore423.0020.905352.20166.10186.10
Buffalo419.3023.605344.30205.70138.60
Carolina423.4025.105379.20247.40131.80
Detroit416.7020.201295.30202.7092.60
Green Bay422.8025.603338.00233.40104.60
Miami418.9028.805265.60155.90109.70
New Orleans426.8017.503356.10224.80131.30
Oakland418.0029.105313.80206.50107.30
Atlanta324.7023.104384.20278.50105.70
Kansas City333.7026.607413.00297.30115.70
San Francisco319.4025.604347.80243.10104.70
Jacksonville213.6019.003260.60150.30110.30
NY Jets216.8030.206274.40190.4084.00