nameats winsscorescore againstovertotal yardspassing yardsrush yards
Buffalo821.3015.904360.90225.10135.80
Minnesota725.2017.305380.70217.70163.00
New England728.2010.203377.60266.40111.20
Oakland720.8021.105352.40226.60125.90
San Francisco726.6014.702369.30207.20162.10
Carolina623.1020.206312.70199.80112.90
Green Bay623.1020.807294.10203.1091.00
LA Rams619.8019.803336.10243.1093.00
NY Giants623.0024.707360.90262.7098.20
Arizona519.3025.705351.50245.80105.70
Baltimore528.5017.506393.60221.50172.10
Houston522.8024.105359.70227.00132.70
Miami514.2027.002269.80190.8079.00
New Orleans521.3020.204343.90230.50113.40
Pittsburgh520.7019.704285.50203.5082.00
Seattle524.6021.505350.00216.90133.10
Cincinnati416.6024.804312.10255.4056.70
Cleveland420.3021.105327.20225.40101.80
Dallas422.5015.804384.80271.30113.50
Detroit419.9025.006319.00218.10100.90
Indianapolis419.7021.405342.00220.90121.10
Kansas City425.4023.206378.60290.7087.90
NY Jets414.0021.303247.00177.4069.60
Tampa Bay424.7025.605347.60254.1093.50
Tennessee416.7015.702302.30192.70109.60
Chicago317.2017.805266.40186.3080.10
Denver316.1016.902308.30198.60109.70
Jacksonville314.6023.704305.30193.70111.60
LA Chargers319.2020.102349.30246.60102.70
Philadelphia321.0021.805301.20208.3092.90
Atlanta221.0027.305368.50264.30104.20
Washington213.9024.704265.90184.8081.10