nameats winsscorescore againstovertotal yardspassing yardsrush yards
Jacksonville521.4012.202364.00236.20127.80
Cincinnati428.2019.803342.80255.6087.20
Cleveland419.2015.602316.60169.60147.00
Kansas City432.2025.404372.60290.6082.00
LA Rams421.4015.201282.20180.80101.40
Baltimore329.4017.203361.80216.80145.00
Carolina323.2022.403376.60240.00136.60
Chicago325.6025.005356.40233.00123.40
Indianapolis322.6021.202344.60257.6087.00
LA Chargers322.6025.804314.00184.00130.00
New England323.0021.602329.00208.40120.60
Oakland318.0019.401337.40239.2098.20
Tampa Bay329.0026.605405.80324.4081.40
Arizona212.6019.400199.40116.0083.40
Buffalo216.6029.603274.60152.60122.00
Detroit222.2034.605332.80251.0081.80
Green Bay226.2026.404311.80233.8078.00
Miami222.2018.603299.40190.60108.80
Minnesota219.4016.402324.60231.4093.20
NY Giants218.4018.001307.00215.0092.00
New Orleans228.0018.602352.00234.00118.00
Pittsburgh229.4028.804384.00286.2097.80
Atlanta114.0024.202295.00198.8096.20
Dallas110.0018.200262.80177.8085.00
Denver124.0018.803379.00245.60133.40
Houston117.4017.401331.20208.40122.80
NY Jets119.6016.801274.20190.4083.80
Philadelphia113.8018.002325.00225.4099.60
Seattle118.8024.203326.00237.6088.40
Tennessee112.6020.602266.80182.4084.40
Washington117.0019.802347.00224.80122.20
San Francisco019.4022.602335.60219.00116.60