nameats winsscorescore againstovertotal yardspassing yardsrush yards
Buffalo418.0014.000372.40232.80139.60
Carolina427.8020.603355.00225.00130.00
Detroit422.6023.004350.80242.80108.00
Green Bay423.8018.603337.20244.2093.00
New Orleans419.6018.802311.60216.0095.60
San Francisco429.4012.801408.20228.40179.80
Arizona321.4028.803374.80250.00124.80
Denver318.0016.402334.60214.40120.20
Houston326.8020.802393.40261.60131.80
Indianapolis322.6023.003344.00202.00142.00
Jacksonville318.2018.202352.20215.40136.80
LA Rams324.6025.402377.00292.2084.80
Minnesota324.4016.202393.00236.60156.40
New England331.409.002371.00268.60102.40
Oakland320.6024.603348.20213.80134.40
Pittsburgh324.0019.602270.20184.8085.40
Seattle328.8025.204432.80290.20142.60
Chicago217.4013.802266.00185.4080.60
Cincinnati215.4027.602283.40222.2061.20
Cleveland221.4022.202352.20228.80123.40
Dallas223.6019.403433.60284.80148.80
Kansas City226.4023.603407.60331.0076.60
NY Giants218.8025.002313.40217.2096.20
NY Jets212.6024.602220.00156.0064.00
Philadelphia225.8024.403332.00223.20108.80
Tampa Bay231.2030.804382.20288.6093.60
Atlanta124.6031.603400.60327.0073.60
LA Chargers118.0018.800354.80283.6071.20
Miami18.4036.001234.20176.0058.20
Tennessee111.0015.800280.60182.0098.60
Baltimore025.0026.003412.20219.20193.00
Washington012.6027.002263.60171.4092.20