nameats winsscorescore againstovertotal yardspassing yardsrush yards
Baltimore227.506.501315.50167.50148.00
Buffalo225.5015.002377.00248.50128.50
Cleveland225.5014.001344.00267.0077.00
Miami224.0021.501320.50213.50107.00
Minnesota229.5022.002434.50259.50175.00
NY Giants231.5017.502412.50312.00100.50
New England226.5010.000411.00283.00128.00
Oakland223.5014.501390.00254.00136.00
San Francisco220.5012.000308.50172.00136.50
Arizona121.5023.001331.50232.5099.00
Carolina118.5020.001263.50164.0099.50
Cincinnati120.0025.501304.50248.0056.50
Denver114.3018.700233.70134.0099.70
Green Bay120.5026.002231.50156.5075.00
Houston128.0025.502411.00258.00153.00
Kansas City122.5017.001357.50245.50112.00
LA Chargers115.0018.000330.50202.00128.50
NY Jets122.0020.501242.50160.0082.50
Philadelphia117.0018.500275.50187.5088.00
Pittsburgh123.5017.501334.00218.00116.00
Seattle120.5019.501261.00147.50113.50
Tennessee122.0016.000347.00234.50112.50
Atlanta015.7023.301312.70221.3091.30
Chicago013.0027.501208.50150.5058.00
Dallas011.5013.500272.50198.0074.50
Detroit013.0030.501240.50159.5081.00
Indianapolis017.0022.501348.00259.0089.00
Jacksonville05.0026.500181.00117.5063.50
LA Rams06.5014.000230.00168.0062.00
New Orleans022.0025.501330.50178.50152.00
Tampa Bay022.0022.001394.00312.0082.00
Washington011.5026.501241.50171.0070.50