official namehome scoreaway scoreou recordats home record
Adrian Hill22.8015.201-43-2
Alex Kemp20.1718.002-44-2
Bill Vinovich18.6022.001-42-3
Brad Allen23.8021.403-24-1
Brad Rogers23.8025.403-22-3
Carl Cheffers25.6025.004-12-3
Clay Martin17.1726.001-50-6
Clete Blakeman20.2516.750-41-3
Craig Wrolstad16.0019.801-43-2
Jerome Boger19.0021.802-32-3
John Hussey22.3324.333-32-4
Ronald Torbert26.0027.404-10-5
Scott Novak26.0023.174-22-4
Shawn Hochuli21.6726.504-21-5
Shawn Smith22.6724.672-42-3-1
Tony Corrente15.6025.803-21-4
Walt Anderson26.0025.675-13-2-1