official namehome scoreaway scoreou recordats home record
Alex Kemp23.6021.409-69-6
Bill Vinovich24.7123.186-10-18-9
Brad Allen23.0021.736-96-6-3
Carl Cheffers26.4417.066-109-7
Clay Martin23.4020.206-98-7
Clete Blakeman23.7625.007-105-11-1
Craig Wrolstad21.0018.273-126-9
Doug Toole7.0020.000-10-1
Jerome Boger26.1324.8711-44-9-2
John Hussey28.4420.006-1010-6
John Parry25.0022.8210-78-8-1
Pete Morelli22.8021.936-98-7
Ron Torbert21.8627.143-41-6
Ronald Torbert25.1227.125-33-5
Shawn Hochuli24.2719.736-96-8-1
Shawn Smith25.1325.8711-46-8-1
Tony Corrente24.7521.507-8-19-6-1
Walt Anderson22.4427.008-86-9-1
Walt Coleman26.0619.758-89-7