Overall Stats

Games:
Home SU:
Home ATS:
OU:
Avg Home Margin:
Average Total:

Favorite Stats (ATS)

Home Favorite Record:
Home Small Favorite (3 Or Less):
Home Medium Favorite (3½ - 8):
Home Strong Favorite (9 - 12½):
Home Big Favorite (13+):

Underdog Stats (ATS)

Home Underdog Record:
Home Small Underdog (3 OR LESS):
Home Medium Underdog (3½ - 8):
Home Strong Underdog (9 - 12½):
Home Big Underdog (13+):
official namehome scoreaway scoreou recordats home record
Adrian Hill14.0016.000-11-0
Alex Kemp17.0031.000-10-1
Bill Vinovich14.0027.500-21-1
Brad Allen18.5031.501-11-1
Brad Rogers21.0020.000-10-1
Carl Cheffers26.0034.002-00-2
Clay Martin13.0022.500-20-2
Clete Blakeman25.0011.000-21-1
Craig Wrolstad18.5013.000-22-0
Jerome Boger12.0039.501-10-2
John Hussey25.5022.001-11-1
Ronald Torbert27.5022.001-10-2
Scott Novak20.0019.501-11-1
Shawn Hochuli24.0030.502-00-2
Shawn Smith22.0026.001-10-1-1
Tony Corrente10.0025.501-10-2
Walt Anderson31.0013.001-12-0