Craig Wrolstad

Overall Stats

Games: 1
Home SU: 0-1
Home ATS: 0-1
OU: 0-1
Avg Home Margin: -10.00
Average Total: 42.00

Favorite Stats (ATS)

Home Favorite Record: 0-0
Home Small Favorite (3 Or Less): 0-0
Home Medium Favorite (3½ - 8): 0-0
Home Strong Favorite (9 - 12½): 0-0
Home Big Favorite (13+): 0-0

Underdog Stats (ATS)

Home Underdog Record: 0-1
Home Small Underdog (3 OR LESS): 0-0
Home Medium Underdog (3½ - 8): 0-1
Home Strong Underdog (9 - 12½): 0-0
Home Big Underdog (13+): 0-0
official namehome scoreaway scoreou recordats home record
Adrian Hill21.0011.000-11-0
Alex Kemp23.0027.001-00-1
Bill Vinovich34.0043.001-00-1
Brad Allen30.0034.001-00-1
Brad Rogers27.0017.001-01-0
Carl Cheffers20.0024.000-10-1
Clay Martin13.0016.000-10-0-1
Clete Blakeman34.0020.001-01-0
Craig Wrolstad16.0026.000-10-1
Jerome Boger34.0023.001-01-0
John Hussey27.0020.001-01-0
Ronald Torbert38.006.000-11-0
Scott Novak14.0016.000-11-0
Shawn Hochuli25.0038.001-00-1
Shawn Smith31.0023.502-01-1
Tony Corrente20.0017.000-11-0