namescorescore rankshotsshots rankpower play goalspower play goals rankpower play chancespower play chances rankpenalty kill percentagepenalty kill percentage rank
NY Islanders2.39130.88120.5262.70580.6613
Dallas2.44232.02210.4532.911384.423
Boston2.51329.8170.54102.951681.797
Nashville2.64430.2290.56153.112582.126
St. Louis2.71528.6720.55122.74780.0716
Arizona2.72630.76110.4122.76884.961
Carolina2.73728.4010.62202.991979.3121
Columbus2.79829.9080.3712.45184.892
Tampa Bay2.80931.87200.5273.222883.755
Calgary2.801028.8040.63223.092379.5520
Vegas2.841129.5660.58172.971780.3015
Montreal2.881231.10130.56162.941580.9111
Minnesota2.891329.5050.5492.931481.678
Colorado2.951431.84190.69283.343179.3022
Winnipeg2.951533.17240.65233.052278.7324
Pittsburgh2.971633.20250.55132.73680.0017
League Average3.00031.4300.5802.93080.200
Washington3.031731.66170.65243.212779.7218
Anaheim3.061833.23260.67253.303079.7019
Toronto3.081933.30270.54112.47278.1827
Vancouver3.102031.65160.59183.102481.1010
San Jose3.212128.7130.59193.012180.4614
Los Angeles3.212231.44140.67262.821176.1929
Buffalo3.302332.98230.5052.61380.8412
NY Rangers3.322433.80290.71293.242978.2026
Edmonton3.342531.68180.76313.002074.8030
New Jersey3.352631.60150.4943.122684.384
Detroit3.382733.68280.68272.981877.0528
Florida3.412830.67100.5282.80981.309
Philadelphia3.432932.52220.62212.891278.4825
Chicago3.563034.76300.76302.821073.1631
Ottawa3.683135.74310.55142.63479.1723