namepenalty kill percentagepenalty kill percentage rankpower play chancespower play chances rankpower play goalspower play goals rankscorescore rankshotsshots rank
NY Islanders80.66142.7050.5272.39130.8812
Dallas84.4232.91130.4532.44232.0221
Boston81.02112.98180.57162.51329.968
Nashville82.1263.11250.56142.64430.229
St. Louis81.02102.7160.5162.68528.552
Arizona84.9612.7680.4122.72630.7611
Carolina79.31212.99190.62202.73728.401
Columbus84.8922.4510.3712.79829.907
Tampa Bay83.7553.22280.5282.80931.8720
Calgary79.55203.09230.63222.801028.804
Vegas80.30162.97160.58172.841129.566
Montreal80.91122.94150.56152.881231.1013
Minnesota81.6772.93140.54102.891329.505
Colorado79.30223.34310.69282.951431.8419
Winnipeg78.73243.05220.65232.951533.1724
Pittsburgh80.00172.7370.55122.971633.2025
League Average80.2002.9300.5803.00031.450
Washington79.72183.21270.65243.031731.6617
Anaheim79.70193.30300.67253.061833.2326
Toronto78.18272.4720.54113.081933.3027
Vancouver81.1093.10240.59183.102031.6516
San Jose80.46153.01210.59193.212128.713
Los Angeles76.19292.82110.67263.212231.4414
Buffalo80.84132.6130.5053.302332.9823
NY Rangers78.20263.24290.71293.322433.8029
Edmonton74.80303.00200.76313.342531.6818
New Jersey84.3843.12260.4943.352631.6015
Detroit77.05282.98170.68273.382733.6828
Florida81.3082.8090.5293.412830.6710
Philadelphia78.48252.89120.62213.432932.5222
Chicago73.16312.82100.76303.563034.7630
Ottawa79.17232.6340.55133.683135.7431