namescorescore rankshotsshots rankpower play goalspower play goals rankpower play chancespower play chances rankpower play percentagepower play percentage rank
Tampa Bay3.87131.80140.8723.10628.091
Calgary3.45232.40130.6773.41219.5316
Toronto3.40333.2550.54182.553121.1510
San Jose3.40432.47120.6863.001122.556
Washington3.35530.15230.6292.921721.159
Chicago3.29632.55110.59112.931620.0014
Winnipeg3.27731.02190.7453.001224.624
Florida3.26832.9860.8813.28326.773
Pittsburgh3.24933.3440.6682.782223.855
Boston3.191032.67100.8433.051027.552
Colorado3.141132.6890.7443.55120.9611
Columbus3.131231.63150.46262.742516.6725
Vegas3.081334.3710.54192.931518.3919
Montreal3.041434.0920.38312.851913.2530
League Average3.00031.4300.5802.93019.800
St. Louis2.981531.32170.58122.941319.8115
Philadelphia2.981631.48160.49242.852017.0923
Ottawa2.951729.61250.56152.762420.3512
Carolina2.931833.7930.51233.08716.3926
Nashville2.861932.9170.39303.07812.5931
Edmonton2.832029.17280.57132.702621.277
Detroit2.772129.20260.48252.632818.0620
NY Rangers2.772229.18270.54202.762319.4718
Buffalo2.762332.8980.56142.881819.4917
NY Islanders2.742428.91290.42292.802115.0829
Vancouver2.742529.67240.52213.06917.1322
New Jersey2.712630.34220.55173.11517.6521
Arizona2.602730.68210.51223.16416.2227
Dallas2.582830.78200.56162.632921.208
Minnesota2.572931.27180.60102.941420.3313
Los Angeles2.463028.76300.43282.702715.8428
Anaheim2.433127.71310.44272.593016.9824