namepower play chancespower play chances rankpower play goalspower play goals rankpower play percentagepower play percentage rankscorescore rankshotsshots rank
Tampa Bay3.1060.87228.0913.87131.8014
Calgary3.4120.67719.53163.45232.4013
Toronto2.55310.541821.15103.40333.255
San Jose3.00110.68622.5563.40432.4712
Washington2.92170.62921.1593.35530.1523
Chicago2.93160.591220.00153.29632.5511
Winnipeg3.00120.74524.6243.27731.0219
Florida3.2830.88126.7733.26832.986
Pittsburgh2.78220.66823.8553.24933.344
Boston3.04100.83327.2423.191032.849
Colorado3.5510.74420.96113.141132.6810
Columbus2.74250.462616.67253.131231.6315
Vegas2.93150.541918.39193.081334.371
Montreal2.85200.383113.25303.041434.092
St. Louis2.97130.611020.67123.011531.5716
League Average2.9300.58019.8003.00031.450
Philadelphia2.85190.492417.09232.981631.4817
Ottawa2.76230.561520.35132.951729.6125
Carolina3.0870.512316.39262.931833.793
Nashville3.0780.393012.59312.861932.917
Edmonton2.70270.571321.2772.832029.1728
NY Rangers2.76240.542019.47182.772129.1827
Detroit2.63280.482518.06202.772229.2026
Buffalo2.88180.561419.49172.762332.898
NY Islanders2.80210.422915.08292.742428.9129
Vancouver3.0690.522117.13222.742529.6724
New Jersey3.1150.551717.65212.712630.3422
Arizona3.1640.512216.22272.602730.6821
Dallas2.63290.561621.2082.582830.7820
Minnesota2.94140.601120.33142.572931.2718
Los Angeles2.70260.432815.84282.463028.7630
Anaheim2.59300.442716.98242.433127.7131