official nameaverage total home power play chancesou recordhome recordhome money
Beau Halkidis7.004.01-00-1-100
Brad Meier5.703.26562525-32-734-3017
Brad Watson6.322.808823529411764535-32-140-28344
Brandon Blandina5.003.00-10-1-100
Brandon Schrader9.001.01-00-1-100
Brian Pochmara6.062.705128205128205335-42-135-43-1671
Chris Lee5.552.612903225806451514-1716-15-288
Chris Rooney6.323.04597701149425348-32-744-43-832
Chris Schlenker6.263.471698113207547327-24-227-26-523
Conor O'Donnell7.003.01-00-1-100
Corey Syvret6.503.416666666666666510-10-413-11-185
Dan O'Halloran5.902.962535-42-348-32842
Dan O'Rourke6.123.15294117647058840-36-946-39-387
Dean Morton5.913.12820512820512834-43-146-325
Eric Furlatt5.673.137531-45-444-36-322
Francis Charron5.683.26436781609195437-47-340-47-2004
Francois St.Laurent6.263.291666666666666535-34-342-30-40
Frederick L'Ecuyer6.043.333333333333333537-36-233-42-2003
Furman South6.173.514285714285714219-15-117-18-470
Garrett Rank6.043.4431-41-346-29512
Ghislain Hebert6.393.283783783783783834-34-644-30725
Gord Dwyer6.142.931034482758620643-38-645-42-973
Graham Skilliter5.762.932432432432432530-39-536-38-891
Ian Walsh5.962.9231-38-638-37-759
Jake Brenk6.012.913043478260869630-35-432-37-1327
Jean Hebert6.363.262543-32-542-38-781
Jon McIsaac6.002.936708860759493837-37-548-31209
Justin StPierre5.952.828947368421052737-3944-32-87
Kelly Sutherland5.632.897058823529411727-36-535-33-594
Kendrick Nicholson6.082.786666666666666638-35-245-30365
Kevin Pollock5.643.095238095238095333-45-645-39-526
Kyle Rehman6.013.037539-38-342-38-557
Marc Joannette5.672.752941176470588234-47-446-39-407
Michael Markovic5.003.00-11-095
Mitch Dunning7.003.01-00-1-100
Peter MacDougall6.803.166666666666666521-918-12352
Pierre Lambert5.992.81081081081081134-33-732-42-1791
Reid Anderson5.833.312-17-117-13-25
Steve Kozari6.003.448275862068965336-49-246-41-824
Tim Peel5.913.30864197530864237-42-246-3558
TJ Luxmore5.952.666666666666666536-37-246-29512
Tom Chmielewski5.793.106666666666666533-41-137-38-1049
Trevor Hanson6.323.101265822784810240-33-650-29652
Wes McCauley5.952.41379310344827642-42-344-43-1094